8,449
edits
m (→List of administrators: *sigh* forgot the editor rank.) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 277: | Line 277: | ||
| | | | ||
| Assisted in Wikia copyright fiasco. | | Assisted in Wikia copyright fiasco. | ||
|- | |||
| '''{{u|Mamady}}''' | |||
| bgcolor="#F97C5B" | — | |||
| May 9, 2009 | |||
| — | |||
| Bulbagarden | |||
| System administrator | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |