51,133
edits
No edit summary |
m (→Buizel) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Great Encounters|Buizel|61}} || {{e|Water}} || 14 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Great Encounters}} || 61/106 | | {{TCG ID|Great Encounters|Buizel|61}} || {{e|Water}} || 14 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Great Encounters}} || 61/106 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Buizel|92}} || {{e|Water}} || 7 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Supreme Victors}} || 92/147 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|POP Series 9|Buizel|6}} || {{e|Water}} || 17 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|POP Series 9}} || 6/17 | | {{TCG ID|POP Series 9|Buizel|6}} || {{e|Water}} || 17 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|POP Series 9}} || 6/17 | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits