1,589
edits
Blazingfist (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
(→Names) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| 比內克鎮 ''Bǐnèikè Zhèn'' | | 比內克鎮 ''Bǐnèikè Zhèn'' | ||
| Transliteration of its Japanese name | | Transliteration of its Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | |||
| 比內克鎮 ''Béinoihhāk Jan'' | |||
| Mandarin-based transliteration of Japanese name | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits