19
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| All of the [[twerp]]s' Pokémon | | All of the [[twerp]]s' Pokémon | ||
| Playmates | | Playmates | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[DP043|Malice in Wonderland]]'' | |||
| Himself | |||
| In the illusion, Giovanni shows up and replaces his Persian with Meowth. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Anime]] | [[Category:Anime]] |
edits