42,618
edits
(→Nebby) |
(Removing Lana's Lapras; it has not been used by her in ~100 episodes (SM026) and is clearly not as important as Kiawe's Charizard, adding Shaymin to Mallow's chart ala Squishy, adding Zoroark to Gladion's chart) |
||
Line 640: | Line 640: | ||
| style="background: #{{water color light}}" | {{MS|133|Sandy}} | | style="background: #{{water color light}}" | {{MS|133|Sandy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #{{water color light}}; color:#{{water color dark}};" | {{color2|{{water color dark}}|Evolution|Evolved}} | | style="background: #{{water color light}}; {{roundybl|5px}}; color:#{{water color dark}};" | {{color2|{{water color dark}}|Evolution|Evolved}} | ||
| style="background: #{{water color light}}" | | | style="background: #{{water color light}}" | | ||
| style="background: #{{water color light}}" | {{MS|729|Lana's Brionne}} {{MS|730|Lana's Primarina}} | | style="background: #{{water color light}}; {{roundybr|5px}}" | {{MS|729|Lana's Brionne}} {{MS|730|Lana's Primarina}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 793: | Line 789: | ||
| style="background: #{{grass color light}}; color:#{{grass color dark}};" | | | style="background: #{{grass color light}}; color:#{{grass color dark}};" | | ||
| style="background: #{{grass color light}}; color:#{{grass color dark}};" | {{MS|762|Mallow's Steenee}} {{MS|763|Mallow's Tsareena}} | | style="background: #{{grass color light}}; color:#{{grass color dark}};" | {{MS|762|Mallow's Steenee}} {{MS|763|Mallow's Tsareena}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{grass color light}}; {{roundybl|5px}}; color:#{{grass color dark}};" | Befriended | |||
| style="background: #{{grass color light}}; color:#{{grass color dark}};" | | |||
| style="background: #{{grass color light}}; {{roundybr|5px}}" | {{MS|492|Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime#Shaymin}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
Line 1,646: | Line 1,646: | ||
| {{color2|{{black color dark}}|Caught Pokémon|Caught}} | | {{color2|{{black color dark}}|Caught Pokémon|Caught}} | ||
| {{MSP|133|Eevee}} | | {{MSP|133|Eevee}} | ||
| | | {{MSP|571|Zoroark}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background: #{{black color light}}; color:#{{black color dark}};" | |- style="background: #{{black color light}}; color:#{{black color dark}};" |