740
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| アルケーの谷 ''Arche Valley'' | | アルケーの谷 ''Arche Valley'' | ||
| From ἀρχή ''{{wp|Arche|árkhḗ}}'' (origin) and {{p|Arceus}}. | | From ἀρχή ''{{wp|Arche|árkhḗ}}'' (origin) and {{p|Arceus}}. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Valle Arcaico | |||
| From ''arcaico'' (archaic) and {{p|Arceus}}. | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan}}) | | Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan}}) |
edits