1,611
edits
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| | | | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| 0019 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{ArtP|0053|Persian}}{{ArtP|0053|Persian|form=-Alola}} | |||
| {{p|Persian}} | |||
| IX | |||
| {{m|Feint}} | |||
| TM | |||
| For lowest level for Kantonian Persian, must be received at Vermilion City in Let's Go, Pikachu! Kantonian Persian is not countered by {{m|Shadow Sneak}} and is not countered by paralysis if Ability is Limber. | |||
| {{tt|16|Kantonian Persian}}/{{tt|2|Alolan Persian}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| 0055 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{ArtP|0055|Golduck}} | |||
| {{p|Golduck}} | |||
| IX | |||
| {{m|Aqua Jet}} | |||
| Level | |||
| For lowest level, must be caught on Route 6 in Gold, Silver, HeartGold, or SoulSilver. Not countered by sandstorm if Ability is {{a|Cloud Nine}}. | |||
| 10 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| 0056 | | 0056 | ||
Line 165: | Line 183: | ||
| TM | | TM | ||
| Not countered by burn. | | Not countered by burn. | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| 0151 | | 0151 | ||
Line 305: | Line 323: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{ArtP|0261|Poochyena}} | | style="text-align:center;" | {{ArtP|0261|Poochyena}} | ||
| {{p|Poochyena}} | | {{p|Poochyena}} | ||
| IX | |||
| {{m|Sucker Punch}} | |||
| TM | |||
| | |||
| 1 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| 0273 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{ArtP|0273|Seedot}} | |||
| {{p|Seedot}} | |||
| IX | | IX | ||
| {{m|Sucker Punch}} | | {{m|Sucker Punch}} |
edits