118,430
edits
Line 880: | Line 880: | ||
| Mienshao uses {{m|Double Slap}}, which, though impossible to have in [[Generation VIII]] as the move was removed from the game, was available to be taught to Mienshao via level-up in previous generations. | | Mienshao uses {{m|Double Slap}}, which, though impossible to have in [[Generation VIII]] as the move was removed from the game, was available to be taught to Mienshao via level-up in previous generations. | ||
| [[File:Korrina Mienshao Double Slap.png|200px]] | | [[File:Korrina Mienshao Double Slap.png|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:701Hawlucha.png|96px|link=Hawlucha (Pokémon)]] | |||
| [[Bea]]'s {{p|Hawlucha}} | |||
| {{m|Karate Chop}} | |||
| data-sort-value=4133.5 | [[JN034]] | |||
| Hawlucha uses {{m|Karate Chop}}, which, though impossible to have in [[Generation VIII]] as the move was removed from the game, was available to be taught to Hawlucha via level-up in previous generations. | |||
| [[File:Bea Hawlucha Karate Chop.png|200px]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:427Buneary.png|96px|link=Buneary (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:427Buneary.png|96px|link=Buneary (Pokémon)]] |
edits