217
edits
No edit summary |
Pikachu210 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 414: | Line 414: | ||
| data-sort-value=5052.5 | ''[[M17|Diancie and the Cocoon of Destruction]]'' | | data-sort-value=5052.5 | ''[[M17|Diancie and the Cocoon of Destruction]]'' | ||
| [[File:Wikstrom Mega Scizor Shadow Claw.png|200px]] | | [[File:Wikstrom Mega Scizor Shadow Claw.png|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:694Helioptile.png|96px|link=Helioptile (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:694Helioptile.png|96px|link=Helioptile (Pokémon)]] | ||
Line 733: | Line 727: | ||
| A {{p|Shiftry}} used {{m|Whirlwind}} in the episode. However, Shiftry was unable to learn Whirlwind until [[Generation IV]]. | | A {{p|Shiftry}} used {{m|Whirlwind}} in the episode. However, Shiftry was unable to learn Whirlwind until [[Generation IV]]. | ||
| [[File:Shiftry Whirlwind.png|200px]] | | [[File:Shiftry Whirlwind.png|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:111Rhyhorn.png|96px|link=Rhyhorn (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Rhyhorn}} | |||
| {{m|Tackle}} | |||
| data-sort-value=5053 | ''[[XY053|A Race for Home!]]'' | |||
| A {{p|Rhyhorn}} used {{m|Tackle}} in this episode. However, Rhyhorn was unable to learn Tackle until [[Generation VIII]. | |||
| [[File:Rhyhorn Tackle.png|200px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits