Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Amp Plains: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Amp Plains
(view source)
Revision as of 00:59, 11 December 2008
63 bytes added
,
11 December 2008
→Pokémon Encountered
Revision as of 00:57, 11 December 2008
(
view source
)
Brad15
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Pokémon Encountered
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 00:59, 11 December 2008
(
view source
)
Brad15
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Pokémon Encountered
)
Newer edit →
Line 23:
Line 23:
! Floors
! Floors
! Level
! Level
! Recruit Rate
|-
|-
|{{MS|179}}
|{{MS|179}}
Line 28:
Line 29:
|1F-7F
|1F-7F
|?
|?
|?
|-
|{{MS|231}}
|{{p|Phanpy}}
|1F-8F
|?
|?
|-
|}
|}
Brad15
40
edits