10,040
edits
HoopsterJohn (talk | contribs) m (Also miss the Veteran Duo, Swimmer and Swimmer Girls) |
(adding a placeholder image for now) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| VS sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon X and Y|X and Y}} | | VS sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon X and Y|X and Y}} | ||
| VS sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire|Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire}} | | VS sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire|Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire}} | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background:#{{normal color light}}" | [[File:VSAce Trainer M SM.png|150px]][[File:VSAce Trainer F SM.png|150px]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|VS sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Sun and Moon|Sun and Moon}} | |||
|} | |} | ||