266
edits
Force Fire (talk | contribs) m (Protected "User:Connixstar08/6★ EX" ([Move=Allow only administrators] (expires 14:10, 25 April 2021 (UTC)))) |
Connixstar08 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==5★ Sync Pairs that are not 6★ EX== | ==5★ Sync Pairs that are not 6★ EX== | ||
This section are for [[sync pair]]s who've received Custom 5★ Power-Up Tickets through sync pair scout but didn't received 6★ EX forms. The first of being {{mas|Clemont}} on October 2, 2020 and on February 15, 2021. Note: Custom 5★ Power-Up Tickets are also for [[sync grid]]s so much of these sync pairs use them for that reason. | |||
{| class="sortable expandable" style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{orange color}}; border:4px solid #{{orange color dark}}; text-align:center" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" | {| class="sortable expandable" style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{orange color}}; border:4px solid #{{orange color dark}}; text-align:center" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 150: | Line 151: | ||
| data-sort-value="Glacia" | [[File:VSGlacia Masters.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{ice color dark}}|Glacia (Masters)|Glacia}} | | data-sort-value="Glacia" | [[File:VSGlacia Masters.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{ice color dark}}|Glacia (Masters)|Glacia}} | ||
| [[File:Masters362.png|100px|link=Glalie]]↔[[File:Masters362M.png|100px|link=Glalie]]<br>{{color2|{{ice color dark}}|Glalie|Glalie}}<br><small> ({{color2|{{ice color dark}}|Mega Evolution|Mega Glaile}})</small> | | [[File:Masters362.png|100px|link=Glalie]]↔[[File:Masters362M.png|100px|link=Glalie]]<br>{{color2|{{ice color dark}}|Glalie|Glalie}}<br><small> ({{color2|{{ice color dark}}|Mega Evolution|Mega Glaile}})</small> | ||
|- style="background:#{{dragon color light}}; color:#{{dragon color dark}}" | |||
| data-sort-value="Zinnia" | [[File:VSZinnia Masters.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{dragon color dark}}|Zinnia (Masters)|Zinnia}} | |||
| [[File:Masters384.png|100px|link=Rayquaza]]<br>{{pcolor|Rayquaza|{{dragon color dark}}}} | |||
|- style="background:#{{rock color light}}; color:#{{rock color dark}}" | |- style="background:#{{rock color light}}; color:#{{rock color dark}}" | ||
| data-sort-value="Kukui" | [[File:VSKukui Masters.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{rock color dark}}|Kukui (Masters)|Kukui}} | | data-sort-value="Kukui" | [[File:VSKukui Masters.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{rock color dark}}|Kukui (Masters)|Kukui}} | ||
Line 159: | Line 163: | ||
| data-sort-value="Plumeria" | [[File:VSPlumeria Masters.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{poison color dark}}|Plumeria (Masters)|Plumeria}} | | data-sort-value="Plumeria" | [[File:VSPlumeria Masters.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{poison color dark}}|Plumeria (Masters)|Plumeria}} | ||
| [[File:Masters758.png|100px|link=Salazzle]]<br>{{pcolor|Salazzle|{{poison color dark}}}} | | [[File:Masters758.png|100px|link=Salazzle]]<br>{{pcolor|Salazzle|{{poison color dark}}}} | ||
|- style="background:#{{water color light}}; color:#{{water color dark}}" | |||
| data-sort-value="Siebold" | [[File:VSSiebold Holiday 2019 Masters.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{water color dark}}|Siebold (Masters)|Siebold (Holiday 2019)}} | |||
| [[File:Masters224.png|100px|link=Octillery]]<br>{{pcolor|Octillery|{{water color dark}}}} | |||
|- style="background:#{{steel color light}}; color:#{{steel color dark}}" | |||
| data-sort-value="Scottie" | [[File:Masters Scottie.png|x100px]]<br>[[File:Masters Bettie.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{steel color dark}}|player character|Scottie/Bettie}} | |||
| [[File:Masters791.png|100px|link=Solgaleo]]<br>{{pcolor|Solgaleo|{{steel color dark}}}} | |||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}; color:#{{fire color dark}}" | |||
| data-sort-value="Silver" | [[File:VSSilver Masters.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{fire color dark}}|Silver (Masters)|Silver}} | |||
| [[File:Masters250.png|100px|link=Ho-oh]]<br>{{pcolor|Ho-oh|{{fire color dark}}}} | |||
|- style="background:#{{ghost color light}}; color:#{{ghost color dark}}" | |||
| data-sort-value="Phoebe" | [[File:VSPhoebe Masters.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{ghost color dark}}|Phoebe (Masters)|Phoebe}} | |||
| [[File:Masters356.png|100px|link=Dusclops]]→[[File:Masters477.png|100px|link=Dusknoir]]<br>{{color2|{{ghost color dark}}|Dusknoir|Dusclops→Dusknoir}} | |||
|- style="background:#{{psychic color light}}; color:#{{psychic color dark}}" | |||
| data-sort-value="Giovanni" | [[File:VSGiovanni Masters.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{psychic color dark}}|Giovanni (Masters)|Giovanni}} | |||
| [[File:Masters150.png|100px|link=Mewtwo]]<br>{{pcolor|Mewtwo|{{psychic color dark}}}} | |||
|- style="background:#{{dark color light}}; color:#{{psychic color dark}}" | |||
| data-sort-value="Grimsley" | [[File:VSGrimsley Masters.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{dark color dark}}|Grimsley (Masters)|Grimsley}} | |||
| [[File:Masters510.png|100px|link=Liepard]]<br>{{pcolor|Liepard|{{dark color dark}}}} | |||
|- style="background:#{{dark color light}}; color:#{{dark color dark}}" | |||
| data-sort-value="Karen" | [[File:VSKaren Masters.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{dark color dark}}|Karen (Masters)|Karen}} | |||
| [[File:Masters229.png|100px|link=Houndoom]]↔[[File:Masters229M.png|100px|link=Houndoom]]<br>{{color2|{{dark color dark}}|Houndoom|Houndoom}}<br><small> ({{color2|{{dark color dark}}|Mega Evolution|Mega Houndoom}})</small> | |||
|- style="background:#{{psychic color light}}; color:#{{psychic color dark}}" | |||
| data-sort-value="Caitlin" | [[File:VSCaitlin Masters.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{psychic color dark}}|Caitlin (Masters)|Cailin}} | |||
| [[File:Masters579.png|100px|link=Reuniclus]]<br>{{pcolor|Reuniclus|{{psychic color dark}}}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
Line 164: | Line 192: | ||
[[Category:Pokémon Masters EX]] | [[Category:Pokémon Masters EX]] | ||
<br>{{color2|{{steel color dark}}|Bettie|Bettie}} |
edits