266
edits
Connixstar08 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Connixstar08 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rosa's EX model | | Rosa's EX model | ||
| Sygna Suit Blue's EX model | |||
| Sygna Suit Leaf's EX model | |||
| Sygna Suit Red's EX model | | Sygna Suit Red's EX model | ||
| Lusamine's EX model | | Lusamine's EX model | ||
| Gladion's EX model | | Gladion's EX model | ||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{fairy color dark}}; background:#{{fairy color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Erika Holiday 2020 EX.png|x100px]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{fairy color dark}}; background:#{{fairy color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Erika Holiday 2020 EX.png|x100px]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background:#{{flying color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Skyla Holiday 2020 EX.png|x100px]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background:#{{flying color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Skyla Holiday 2020 EX.png|x100px]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background:#{{electric color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Elesa EX.png|x100px]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background:#{{electric color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters N EX.png|x100px]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background:#{{water color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background:#{{dragon color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Iris EX.png|x100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| Cynthia's EX model | |||
| Steven's EX model | |||
| Gloria's EX model | |||
| Jasmine's EX model | |||
| Dawn's EX model | |||
| Brendan's EX model | |||
| Erika (Holiday 2020)'s EX model | |||
| Skyla (Holiday 2020)'s EX model | |||
| N's EX model | |||
| Iris's EX model | |||
|} | |||
==January 1, 2021-February 22, 2021== | |||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{gold color dark}}; background:#{{gold color}}; font-size:80%" | |||
|- | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background:#{{flying color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Lance New Year 2021 EX.png|x100px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{bug color dark}}; background:#{{bug color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Lillie New Year 2021 EX.png|x100px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background:#{{electric color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Elesa Sygna EX.png|x100px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background:#{{water color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters May EX.png|x100px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{grass color dark}}; background:#{{grass color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Mallow EX.png|x100px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{fairy color dark}}; background:#{{fairy color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Serena Palentine 2021 EX.png|x100px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{fairy color dark}}; background:#{{fairy color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Dawn Palentine 2021 EX.png|x100px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background:#{{flying color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Lysandre EX.png|x100px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{fire color dark}}; background:#{{fire color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Serena EX.png|x100px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{dark color dark}}; background:#{{dark color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Piers EX.png|x100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Lance (New Years 2021)'s EX model | ||
| Sygna Suit | | Lillie (New Years 2021)'s EX model | ||
| Sygna | | Sygna Suit Elesa's EX model | ||
| Sygna Suit | | May's EX model | ||
| | | Mallow's EX model | ||
| | | Serena (Palentine 2021)'s EX model | ||
| | | Dawn (Palentine 2021)'s EX model | ||
| | | Lysandre's EX model | ||
| | | Serena's EX model | ||
| | | Piers's EX model | ||
|} | |||
==February 22, 2021-March 18, 2021== | |||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{gold color dark}}; background:#{{gold color}}; font-size:80%" | |||
|- | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background:#{{dragon color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Lance EX.png|x100px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background:#{{dragon color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Cynthia Sygna EX.png|x100px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{fire color dark}}; background:#{{fire color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Leon EX.png|x100px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background:#{{electric color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Marnie EX.png|x100px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background:#{{flying color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Skyla EX.png|x100px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background:#{{fighting color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Korrina EX.png|x100px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{dragon color dark}}; background:#{{dragon color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Iris Champion EX.png|x100px]] | |||
<!--style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{fairy color dark}}; background:#{{fairy color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Barry EX.png|x100px]]--! | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background:#{{electric color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Diantha EX.png|x100px]]--> | |||
|- | |||
| Lance's EX model | |||
| Sygna Suit Cynthia's EX model | |||
| Leon's EX model | |||
| Marnie's EX model | |||
| Skyla's EX model | |||
| Korrina's EX model | |||
| Iris (Champion)'s EX model | |||
<!--Barry's EX model | |||
|Diantha's EX model--> | |||
|} | |} |
edits