2,973
edits
mNo edit summary |
(→Unreleased characters: well we knew he was coming) |
||
Line 451: | Line 451: | ||
| data-sort-value="G4.1" | {{color2|{{silver color dark}}|Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions|Diamond, Pearl}}, and {{color2|{{silver color dark}}|Pokémon Platinum Version|Platinum}} | | data-sort-value="G4.1" | {{color2|{{silver color dark}}|Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions|Diamond, Pearl}}, and {{color2|{{silver color dark}}|Pokémon Platinum Version|Platinum}} | ||
| Appears as an NPC | | Appears as an NPC | ||
|- style="background:#{{gold color light}}; color:#{{gold color dark}}" | |||
| data-sort-value="Volo" | [[File:Legends Arceus Volo.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{gold color dark}}|Volo}} | |||
| [[File:Masters0175.png|100px|link=Togepi (Pokémon)]]<br>{{pcolor|Togepi|{{gold color dark}}}} | |||
| data-sort-value="G8.2" | {{color2|{{gold color dark}}|Pokémon Legends: Arceus|Legends: Arceus}} | |||
| Future release (March 29, 2024) | |||
|- style="background:#{{gold color light}}; color:#{{gold color dark}}" | |||
| data-sort-value="Volo" | [[File:Legends Arceus Volo.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{gold color dark}}|Volo}} | |||
| Unknown | |||
| data-sort-value="G8.2" | {{color2|{{gold color dark}}|Pokémon Legends: Arceus|Legends: Arceus}} | |||
| Future release (March 29, 2024) (Trainer Lodge) | |||
|- style="background:#{{grass color light}}; color:#{{grass color dark}}" | |- style="background:#{{grass color light}}; color:#{{grass color dark}}" | ||
| data-sort-value="Cilan" | [[File:VSCilan Masters.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{grass color dark}}|Cilan}} | | data-sort-value="Cilan" | [[File:VSCilan Masters.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{grass color dark}}|Cilan}} | ||
Line 491: | Line 501: | ||
| data-sort-value="G7.1" | {{color2|{{white color dark}}|Pokémon Sun and Moon|Sun, Moon}},<br>{{color2|{{white color dark}}|Pokémon Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon|Ultra Sun, and Ultra Moon}} | | data-sort-value="G7.1" | {{color2|{{white color dark}}|Pokémon Sun and Moon|Sun, Moon}},<br>{{color2|{{white color dark}}|Pokémon Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon|Ultra Sun, and Ultra Moon}} | ||
| Appears as an NPC | | Appears as an NPC | ||
|- style="background:#{{violet color light}}; color:#{{violet color dark}}" | |||
| data-sort-value="Jacq" | [[File:Scarlet Violet Jacq.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{violet color dark}}|Jacq}} | |||
| [[File:0981Farigiraf.png|100px|link=Farigiraf (Pokémon)]]<br>{{pcolor|Farigiraf|{{violet color dark}}}} | |||
| data-sort-value="G9.1" | {{color2|{{violet color dark}}|Pokémon Scarlet and Violet|Scarlet and Violet}} | |||
| Future release (March 31, 2024) | |||
<!--|- style="background:#{{orange color light}}; color:#{{orange color dark}}" | <!--|- style="background:#{{orange color light}}; color:#{{orange color dark}}" | ||
| data-sort-value="Professor Bellis" | [[File:Masters Professor Bellis.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{orange color dark}}|Professor Bellis}} | | data-sort-value="Professor Bellis" | [[File:Masters Professor Bellis.png|x100px]]<br>{{color2|{{orange color dark}}|Professor Bellis}} |
edits