8,242
edits
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| ''[[SM032]]'' | | ''[[SM032]]'' | ||
| data-sort-value=1026 | Garbodor shoots, from the holes on its hands, globs of sludge at the opponent.<br>The animation resembles {{m|Sludge Bomb}}. | | data-sort-value=1026 | Garbodor shoots, from the holes on its hands, globs of sludge at the opponent.<br>The animation resembles {{m|Sludge Bomb}}. | ||
| <!--[[File:Kiawe Turtonator Shell Trap.png|200px]]-->|- style="background:#FFF" | | <!--[[File:Kiawe Turtonator Shell Trap.png|200px]]--> | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:569Garbodor.png|96px|link=Garbodor (Pokémon)]]<br> | | [[File:569Garbodor.png|96px|link=Garbodor (Pokémon)]]<br> | ||
| {{p|Garbodor}} | | {{p|Garbodor}} | ||
Line 103: | Line 104: | ||
| data-sort-value=1026 | Garbodor shoots, from its mouth, globs of sludge that faintly glow yellow at the opponent.<br>The animation resembles {{m|Sludge Bomb}} and the colour resembles {{m|Acid Spray}} as it appeared in the [[Best Wishes series]]. | | data-sort-value=1026 | Garbodor shoots, from its mouth, globs of sludge that faintly glow yellow at the opponent.<br>The animation resembles {{m|Sludge Bomb}} and the colour resembles {{m|Acid Spray}} as it appeared in the [[Best Wishes series]]. | ||
| <!--[[File:Kiawe Turtonator Shell Trap.png|200px]]--> | | <!--[[File:Kiawe Turtonator Shell Trap.png|200px]]--> | ||
| <!--[[File:Kiawe Turtonator Shell Trap.png|200px]]-->|- style="background:#FFF" | | <!--[[File:Kiawe Turtonator Shell Trap.png|200px]]--> | ||
| [[File: | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:594Alomomola.png|96px|link=Alomomola (Pokémon)]]<br> | |||
| {{p|Alomomola}} | | {{p|Alomomola}} | ||
| ''[[SM033]]'' | | ''[[SM033]]'' |
edits