2,209
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=List of | ==List of cities in other languages= | ||
{| {{bluetable|background: white; width: 100%}} | {| {{bluetable|background: white; width: 100%}} | ||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |- style="background: #ccf;" | ||
! Japanese | ! Japanese | ||
! Romaji | |||
! English | ! English | ||
! French | ! French | ||
Line 10: | Line 11: | ||
! Spanish | ! Spanish | ||
! Polish | ! Polish | ||
! Korean | ! Korean | ||
! Chinese (Taiwan) | ! Chinese (Taiwan) | ||
! Chinese (Hong Kong) | ! Chinese (Hong Kong) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ヒワダタウン | ||
| [[ | | Hiwada Town | ||
| | | [[Azalea Town]] | ||
| | | Ecorcia | ||
| | | Azalea City | ||
| Pueblo | | Azalina | ||
| | | Pueblo Azalea | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | || フスベシティ | ||
| [[ | | Chōji Town | ||
| | | [[Blackthorn City]] | ||
| | | Ebenelle | ||
| | | Ebenholz City | ||
| Ciudad | | Ebanopoli | ||
| | | Ciudad Endrino | ||
| | | Blackthorn | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |タマムシシティ | ||
| [[ | | Tamamushi City | ||
| | | [[Celadon City]] | ||
| | | Céladopole | ||
| | | Prismania City | ||
| | | Azzurropoli | ||
| | | Ciudad Azulona | ||
| | | Prizmania | ||
| | | 무지개시티 Mujigae City | ||
| | | 彩虹市 Cai Hong Shi | ||
| 彩色市 Cai Shai Shi | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ハナダシティ | |ハナダシティ | ||
| Hanada City | |||
| [[Cerulean City]] | | [[Cerulean City]] | ||
| Azuria | | Azuria | ||
Line 58: | Line 63: | ||
| 淺藍市 Qian Lan Shi | | 淺藍市 Qian Lan Shi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ヨシノシティ | ||
| [[ | | Yoshino City | ||
| | | [[Cherrygrove City]] | ||
| | | Ville Griotte | ||
| | | Rosalia City | ||
| Ciudad | | Fiorpescopoli | ||
| | | Ciudad Cerezo | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|タンバシティ | |||
| Tanba City | |||
| [[Cianwood City]] | |||
| Irisia | |||
| Anemonia City | |||
| Fiorlisopoli | |||
| Ciudad Orquídea | |||
| Cianwood | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|グレンタウン | |||
| Guren Island | |||
| [[Cinnabar Island]] | |||
| Cramois'île | |||
| Zinnobel Insel | |||
| Isola Cannella | |||
| Isla Canela | |||
| Wyspa Cinnabar | |||
| 홍련섬 Hongryeon Seom | |||
| 红莲镇 Hong Lian Zhen | |||
| 紅蓮鎭 Hong Lian Zhen | |||
|- | |||
| ムロタウン | |||
| Muro Town | |||
| [[Dewford Town]] | |||
| Village Myokara | |||
| Faustauhaven | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|エンジュシティ | |||
| Enju City | |||
| [[Ecruteak City]] | |||
| Rosalia | |||
| Teak City | |||
| Amarantopoli | |||
| Ciudad Iris | |||
| Ecruteak | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|サイユウシティ | |||
|Saiyū City | |||
|[[Ever Grande City]] | |||
|Eternara | |||
|Prachtpolis City | |||
|Iridopoli | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| ハジツゲタウン | |||
| Hajitsuge Town | |||
| [[Fallarbor Town]] | |||
| Autequia | |||
| Laubwechsel Feld | |||
| Brunifoglia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Five Island (town)|Five Island]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ヒワマキシティ | |||
| Hiwamaki City | |||
| [[Fortree City]] | |||
| Cimetronelle | |||
| Baumhausen City | |||
| Forestopoli | |||
| Ciudad Arbolada | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Four Island (town)|Four Island]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|セキチクシティ | |||
| Sekichiku City | |||
| [[Fuchsia City]] | |||
| Parmanie | |||
| Fuchsania City | |||
| Fucsiapoli | |||
| Ciudad Fucsia | |||
| Parmania | |||
| 연분홍시티 Yeonbunhong City | |||
| 浅红市 Jian Hong Shi | |||
| 淺紅市 Qian Hong Shi | |||
|- | |||
|コガネシティ | |||
| Cogane City | |||
| [[Goldenrod City]] | |||
| Doublonville | |||
| Dukatia City | |||
| Fiordoropoli | |||
| Ciudad Trigal | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|フエンタウン | |||
| Fuen Town | |||
| [[Lavaridge Town]] | |||
| Vermilava | |||
| Bad Lavastadt | |||
| Cuordilava | |||
| Pueblo Lavacalda | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| シオンタウン | | シオンタウン | ||
| Shion Town | |||
| [[Lavender Town]] | | [[Lavender Town]] | ||
| Lavanville | | Lavanville | ||
Line 80: | Line 232: | ||
| 幽谷鎭 You Gu Zhen | | 幽谷鎭 You Gu Zhen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ミシロタウン | ||
| [[ | | Mishiro Town | ||
| | | [[Littleroot Town]] | ||
| | | Bourg-en-Vol | ||
| | | Wurzelheim | ||
| Ciudad | | Albanova | ||
| | | Pueblo Escaso | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| ミナモシティ | |||
| | |||
| [[Lilycove City]] | |||
| Nenucrique | |||
| Seegrasulb City | |||
| Porto Alghepoli | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| チョウジタウン | |||
| Chōji Town | |||
| [[Mahogany Town]] | |||
| Acajou | |||
| Mahagonia City | |||
| Mogania | |||
| Pueblo Caboa | |||
| Mahogany | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|キンセツシティ | |||
| Kinsetsu City | |||
| [[Mauville City]] | |||
| Lavandia | |||
| Malvenfroh City | |||
| Ciclamipoli | |||
| Ciudad Malvalona | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|トクサネシティ | |||
|Tokusane City | |||
|[[Mossdeep City]] | |||
| | |||
|Moosbach City | |||
|Verdeazzupoli | |||
|Ciudad Algaria | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ワカバタウン | |||
| Wakaba Town | |||
| [[New Bark Town]] | |||
| Bourg Geon | |||
| Neuborkia | |||
| Borgo Foglianova | |||
| Pueblo Primavera | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|コトキタウン | |||
| [[Oldale Town]] | |||
| Kotoki Town | |||
| Rosyeres | |||
| Rosalstadt | |||
| Solarosa | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|アサギシティ | |||
| Asagi City | |||
| [[Olivine City]] | |||
| Oliville | |||
| Oliviana City | |||
| Olivinopoli | |||
| Ciudad Olivo | |||
| Olivine | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[One Island (town)|One Island]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|キナギタウン | |||
| | |||
|[[Pacifidlog Town]] | |||
|Pacifiville | |||
|Flossbrunn | |||
|Orocea | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|マサラタウン | |||
| Masara Town | |||
| [[Pallet Town]] | |||
| Bourg Palette | |||
| Alabastia | |||
| Biancavilla | |||
| Pueblo Paleta | |||
| Alabastia | |||
| 태초마을 Taecho Maeul | |||
| 真新镇 Zhen Xin Zhen | |||
| 純白鎭 Chun Bai Zhen|- | |||
|トウカシティ | |||
| Touka City | |||
| [[Petalburg City]] | |||
| Clementi-Ville | |||
| Blütenburg City | |||
| Petalipoli | |||
| Ciudad Petalia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ニビシティ | |||
| Nibi City | |||
| [[Pewter City]] | |||
| Argenta | |||
| Marmoria City | |||
| Plumbeopoli | |||
| Ciutad Plateada | |||
| Marmoria | |||
| 회색시티 Hoesaek City | |||
| 尼比市 Ni Bi Shi | |||
| 深灰市 Shen Hui Shi | |||
|- | |||
|カナズミシティ | |||
| Kanazumi City | |||
| [[Rustboro City]] | |||
| Mérouville | |||
| Metarost City | |||
| Ferrugipoli | |||
| Ciudad Férrica | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ヤマブキシティ | | ヤマブキシティ | ||
| Yamabuki City | |||
| [[Saffron City]] | | [[Saffron City]] | ||
| Safrania | | Safrania | ||
Line 102: | Line 411: | ||
| 金黄市 Jin Huang Shi | | 金黄市 Jin Huang Shi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | [[Seven Island (town)|Seven Island]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Six Island (town)|Six Island]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|カイナシティ | |||
| Kaina City | |||
| [[Slateport City]] | |||
| Poivressel | |||
| Graphiport City | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ルネシティ | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | |[[Sootopolis City]] | ||
| | |Atalanopolis | ||
| | |Xeneroville | ||
|Ceneride | |||
|Arrecípolis | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | [[Three Island (town)|Three Island]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Futaba Town | ||
| [[Twinleaf Town]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | [[Two Island (town)|Two Island]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |シダケタウン | ||
| [[ | | Shidake Town | ||
| | | [[Verdanturf Town]] | ||
| | | Vergazon | ||
| | | Wiesenflur | ||
| | | Mentania | ||
| | | Pueblo Verdegal | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| キキョウシティ | |クチバシティ | ||
| Kuchiba City | |||
| [[Vermilion City]] | |||
| Carmin sur mer | |||
| Orania City | |||
| Aranciopoli | |||
| Ciudad Carmin | |||
| Orania | |||
| 갈색시티 Galsaek City | |||
| 枯叶市 Ku Xie Shi | |||
| 秋色市 Qiu Shai Shi | |||
|- | |||
|キキョウシティ | |||
| Kikyō City | |||
| [[Violet City]] | | [[Violet City]] | ||
| Mauville | | Mauville | ||
Line 174: | Line 526: | ||
| Violapoli | | Violapoli | ||
| Ciudad Malva | | Ciudad Malva | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| トキワシティ | |||
| Tokiwa City | |||
| [[Viridian City]] | |||
| Jadielle | |||
| Vertania City | |||
| Smeraldopoli | |||
| Ciudad Verde | |||
| Wertania | |||
| 상록시티 Sangrok City | |||
| 常磐市 Chang Pan Shi | |||
| 常青市 Chang Qing Shi | |||
| [[Hakutai City]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Kannagi Town]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Kotobuki City]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Kurogane City]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Masago Town]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Mio City]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Nagisa City]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Nomose City]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Sonoo Town]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Tobari City]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Yosuga City]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Zui Town]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==List of locations in other languages== | |||
{| {{bluetable|background: white; width: 100%}} | |||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |||
! Japanese | |||
! Romaji | |||
! English | |||
! French | |||
! German | |||
! Italian | |||
! Spanish | |||
! Polish | |||
! Korean | |||
! Chinese (Taiwan) | |||
! Chinese (Hong Kong) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Abandoned Ship]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Ancient Tomb]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Altering Cave|Altering Cave (Hoenn)]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Altering Cave|Altering Cave (Sevii Islands)]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | [[Aspiration Lake]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | [[Battle Frontier]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | [[Battle Tower (Hoenn)]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | [[Battle Tower (Johto)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | [[Berry Forest]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Birth Island]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | [[Boon Island]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| やけたとう | |やけたとう | ||
| [[Burned Tower]] | | | ||
| [[Brass Tower|Brass/Burned Tower]] | |||
| Tour Cendré | | Tour Cendré | ||
| Turmruine | | Turmruine | ||
| Torre Bruciata | | Torre Bruciata | ||
| | | | ||
| Spalona Wieża | |Spalona Wieża | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Cave of Origin]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Cerulean Cape]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Cerulean Cave]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Chrono Island]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Desert Ruins]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Desert Underpass]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Dotted Hole]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|りゅうのあな | |||
| | |||
| [[Dragon's Den]] | |||
| Antre du Dragon | |||
| Drachenhöhle | |||
| Tana del Drago | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Floe Island]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Fortune Island]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Hard Mountain]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|こおりのぬけみち | |||
| | |||
| [[Ice Path]] | |||
| Route de Glace | |||
| Eispfad | |||
| Via Gelata | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Icefall Cave]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ウバメのもり | |||
| | |||
|[[Ilex Forest]] | |||
|Bois aux Chênes | |||
|Steineichenwald | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Las Ilex | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|セキエイこうげん | |||
|Sekiei Kōgen | |||
|[[Indigo Plateau]] | |||
|Plateau Indigo | |||
|Indigo Plateau | |||
|Altopiano Blu | |||
| | |||
| Błękitne Wzgórze | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Kin Island]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Knot Island]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|いかりのみずうみ | |||
| | |||
| [[Lake of Rage]] | |||
| Lac Colére | |||
| See des Zorns | |||
| Lago d’Ira | |||
| | |||
|Jezioro Furii | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Lost Cave]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Marine Cave]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Meteor Falls]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Mirage Island]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Mirage Tower]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[MooMoo Farm]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Mt. Battle]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Mt. Chimney]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | [[Mt. Ember]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | [[Mt. Moon]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 301: | Line 1,087: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| スリバチやま | | スリバチやま | ||
| | |||
| [[Mt. Mortar]] | | [[Mt. Mortar]] | ||
| Mont Creuset | | Mont Creuset | ||
Line 306: | Line 1,093: | ||
| Monte Scodella | | Monte Scodella | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | [[Mt. Pyre]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Mt. Silver]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|しぜんこうえん | |||
| | |||
|[[National Park]] | |||
|Parc Naturel | |||
|National-Park | |||
|Parco Nazionale | |||
| | |||
|Park Narodowy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Navel Rock]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[New Mauville]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Olivine Lighthouse]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Pattern Bush]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Petalburg Woods]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Pokémon League Reception Gate]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Pokémon Mansion]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Pokémon Tower]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Power Plant]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Quest Island]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Johto Radio Tower|Radio Tower (Johto)]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Kanto Radio Tower|Radio Tower (Kanto)]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Realgam Tower]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Rock Tunnel]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|アルフのいせき | |||
| | |||
| [[Ruins of Alph]] | |||
| Ruines d’Alpha | |||
| Alph-ruinen | |||
| Rovine d’Alfa | |||
| Ruinas Alfa | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Hoenn Safari Zone|Safari Zone (Hoenn)]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Kanto Safari Zone|Safari Zone (Kanto)]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Sinnoh Safari Zone|Safari Zone (Sinnoh)]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Scorched Slab]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | [[Sea Cottage]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Seafloor Cavern]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ふたごじま | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | [[Seafoam Islands]] | ||
| | | Îles Ecume | ||
| | | Seeschauminseln | ||
| | | Isole Spumarine | ||
| | | | ||
| Wyspy Piany Morskiej | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | [[Sealed Chamber]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 388: | Line 1,410: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | [[Shoal Cave]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 399: | Line 1,422: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | [[Silph Co.]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 410: | Line 1,434: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | [[Sky Pillar]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 421: | Line 1,446: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | [[Slowpoke Well]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 432: | Line 1,458: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |マダツボミのとう | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | [[Sprout Tower]] | ||
| | | Tour Chétiflor | ||
| Knofensa Turm | |||
| Torre Sprout | |||
| | | | ||
| Wieża Wahania | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | [[Tanoby Chambers]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 454: | Line 1,482: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | [[Terra Cave]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 465: | Line 1,494: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |スズのとう | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | [[Tin Tower]] | ||
| Tour Feraille | |||
| | | Zinnturm | ||
| | | Torre di Latta | ||
| | | | ||
|Cynowa Wieża | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | [[Tohjo Falls]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 487: | Line 1,518: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | [[Trust Lake]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 498: | Line 1,530: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | [[Underground Path (Goldenrod)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 509: | Line 1,542: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | [[Victory Road (Hoenn)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 520: | Line 1,554: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | [[Victory Road (Kanto)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 531: | Line 1,566: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | [[Viridian Forest]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 542: | Line 1,578: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | [[Weather Institute]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 553: | Line 1,590: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | [[Wisdom Lake]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 564: | Line 1,602: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| [[Whirl Islands]] | |||
| Tourb'iles | |||
| Strudelinseln | |||
| Isole Vorticose | |||
| | |||
|Wyspy Wirów | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]] | [[Category:Lists]] | ||
[[ja:ダンジョンの外国語名一覧]] | [[ja:ダンジョンの外国語名一覧]] |
edits