19,673
edits
(→Original series: one more) |
|||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| ''[[EP196|Control Freak]]'' | | ''[[EP196|Control Freak]]'' | ||
| Can dig tunnels in the ground, rockets | | Can dig tunnels in the ground, rockets | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" align="center" | |||
| [[Image:Robot Bayleef.png|150px]] | |||
| Robotic {{p|Bayleef}} | |||
| ''[[EP200|Turning Over a New Bayleef]]'' | |||
| Serves as transportation, but can use {{m|Vine Whip}} to pick up Pokémon from the ground. | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" align="center" | |- style="background:#FFF" align="center" | ||
| [[Image:Wobbuffet Boat.PNG|150px]] | | [[Image:Wobbuffet Boat.PNG|150px]] |
edits