763
edits
Force Fire (talk | contribs) (→ARTICLES SYNOPSIS: You are not an article) |
|||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| {{p|Giratina}} | | {{p|Giratina}} | ||
| [[Image:487Giratina-Origin.png|70px]] | | [[Image:487Giratina-Origin.png|70px]] | ||
| Giratina | | Giratina and I have similarities, our own [[Reverse World|Silent World]]... | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{p|Blastoise}} | | {{p|Blastoise}} | ||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| [[Image:386Deoxys-Defense.png|70px]] | | [[Image:386Deoxys-Defense.png|70px]] | ||
| My Favorite [[Form differences|Form]]... | | My Favorite [[Form differences|Form]]... | ||
|- | |||
| {{p|Electabuzz}} | |||
| [[Image:125Electabuzz.png|70px]] | |||
| Its Style makes me look comfortable.... | |||
|- | |||
| {{an|Lucario}} | |||
| [[Image:448Lucario.PNG|70px]] | |||
| I'm also a user of ''[[Aura]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Raikou}} | |||
| [[Image:243Raikou.png|70px]] | |||
| An0ther c00L Legendary... | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
==Contacts== | ==Contacts== | ||
{| {{bluetable|background: white;}} width="100%" | {| {{bluetable|background: white;}} width="100%" |
edits