136
edits
Pandamonia (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Pandamonia (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! style="-moz-border-radius-topleft: 5px; -webkit-border-top-left-radius: 5px; -moz-border-radius-topright: 5px; -webkit-border-top-right-radius: 5px; background: #{{platinum color light}}" colspan="4" | Trainer Status | ! style="-moz-border-radius-topleft: 5px; -webkit-border-top-left-radius: 5px; -moz-border-radius-topright: 5px; -webkit-border-top-right-radius: 5px; background: #{{platinum color light}}" colspan="4" | Trainer Status | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | [[Image:Lucasplatinum.png]]<br>{{color|0000FF|Alex}}<br><small>ID No. 29030<br> FC: 5069-9798-8322 </small> | | style="background:#FFF;" | [[Image:Lucasplatinum.png]]<br />{{color|0000FF|Alex}}<br /><small>ID No. 29030<br /> FC: 5069-9798-8322 </small> | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | | | style="background:#FFF;" | | ||
Pokédex: | Pokédex: | ||
{| align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; -webkit-border-radius: 10px; background: #{{diamond color light}};" | {| align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; -webkit-border-radius: 10px; background: #{{diamond color light}};" | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| <small>Sinnoh</small><br><small>'''Seen:'''</small> 210<br><small>'''Caught:'''</small> | | <small>Sinnoh</small><br /><small>'''Seen:'''</small> 210<br /><small>'''Caught:'''</small> 184 | ||
|} | |} | ||
<span style="line-height: 0"> </span> | <span style="line-height: 0"> </span> | ||
{| align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; -webkit-border-radius: 10px; background: #{{pearl color light}};" | {| align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; -webkit-border-radius: 10px; background: #{{pearl color light}};" | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| <small>National</small><br><small>'''Seen:'''</small> | | <small>National</small><br /><small>'''Seen:'''</small> 472<br /><small>'''Caught:'''</small> 430 | ||
|} | |} | ||
<span style="line-height: 0"> </span> | <span style="line-height: 0"> </span> | ||
<small style="line-height: 0">Last Updated:</small><br /><small>19 Apr. 2009</small> | |||
<!-- <span style="line-height: 0"> </span> --> | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | Badges: | | style="background:#FFF;" | Badges: | ||
{| align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px;" | {| align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px;" | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; -webkit-border-radius: 10px;background:#{{rock color light}}" | | | | ||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; -webkit-border-radius: 10px;background:#{{grass color light}}" | | | | ||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; -webkit-border-radius: 10px;background:#{{fighting color light}}" | | | style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; -webkit-border-radius: 10px; background: #{{rock color light}}" | [[Image:Coalbadge.png|30px]] | ||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; -webkit-border-radius: 10px;background:#{{water color light}}" | | | | ||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; -webkit-border-radius: 10px; background: #{{grass color light}}" | [[Image:Forestbadge.png|30px]] | |||
| | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; -webkit-border-radius: 10px; background: #{{fighting color light}}" | [[Image:Cobblebadge.png|30px]] | |||
| | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; -webkit-border-radius: 10px; background: #{{water color light}}" | [[Image:Fenbadge.png|30px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; -webkit-border-radius: 10px;background:#{{ghost color light}}" | | | | ||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; -webkit-border-radius: 10px;background:#{{steel color light}}" | | | | ||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; -webkit-border-radius: 10px;background:#{{ice color light}}" | | | style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; -webkit-border-radius: 10px; background: #{{ghost color light}}" | [[Image:Relicbadge.png|30px]] | ||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; -webkit-border-radius: 10px;background:#{{electric color light}}" | | | | ||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; -webkit-border-radius: 10px; background: #{{steel color light}}" | [[Image:Minebadge.png|30px]] | |||
| | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; -webkit-border-radius: 10px; background: #{{ice color light}}" | [[Image:Iciclebadge.png|30px]] | |||
| | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; -webkit-border-radius: 10px; background: #{{electric color light}}" | [[Image:Beaconbadge.png|30px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | Hall of Fame: | | style="background:#FFF;" | Hall of Fame: | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| {{ani| | | | ||
| {{ani| | | style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; -webkit-border-radius: 5px; background: #{{grass color light}}" | {{ani|389}} | ||
| {{ani| | | | ||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; -webkit-border-radius: 5px; background: #{{water color light}}" | {{ani|395}} | |||
| | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; -webkit-border-radius: 5px; background: #{{fire color light}}" | {{ani|392}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| {{ani| | | | ||
| {{ani| | | style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; -webkit-border-radius: 5px; background: #{{normal color light}}" | {{ani|216}} | ||
| {{ani| | | | ||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; -webkit-border-radius: 5px; background: #{{poison color light}}" | {{ani|169}} | |||
| | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; -webkit-border-radius: 5px; background: #{{electric color light}}" | {{ani|025}} | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="7" | <small>March 28, 2009</small> | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
Line 50: | Line 82: | ||
{{print|Arcade}} | {{print|Arcade}} | ||
|}<br clear="left"> | |}<br clear="left"> | ||
<center style="width: 512px"><small> | <center style="width: 512px"><small>Original trainer card by {{u|TTEchidna}} || Modified by {{u|Pandamonia}}</small></center> |
edits