Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Lavender Town: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lavender Town
(view source)
Revision as of 02:53, 1 July 2006
23 bytes removed
,
1 July 2006
m
no edit summary
Revision as of 02:45, 1 July 2006
(
view source
)
Prep05
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 02:53, 1 July 2006
(
view source
)
Prep05
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 13:
Line 13:
| [[Region]]
| [[Region]]
| [[Kanto]]
| [[Kanto]]
|-
| Status
| [[Town]]
|-
|-
| valign="top" | Connecting Routes
| valign="top" | Connecting Routes
Prep05
31
edits