322
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Episode List) |
||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| XD017 | | XD017 | ||
| マナを守れ!! | | マナを守れ!! ダーク・ザングース | ||
| Protect Mana!! | | Protect Mana!! Dark Zangoose | ||
|- | |- | ||
| XD018 | | XD018 | ||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| XD020 | | XD020 | ||
| | | ダーク・レディバのダークリムーブ!? | ||
| Dark Remove of | | Dark Remove of Dark Rediba!? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| XD021 | | XD021 | ||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| XD029 | | XD029 | ||
| 対決!第1の戦スタート!! | |||
| Challenge! First Match Starts!! | |||
|- | |||
| XD030 | |||
| めざせ山のトップへ!熱きバトルは続く!! | |||
| Aim for the Top of the Mountain! Heated Battle Continues!! | |||
|- | |||
| XD031 | |||
| 第3の戦! リュウトがんばる! | |||
| The Third Match! You Can Do It, Ryuto | |||
|- | |||
| XD032 | |||
| ファイナル! リュウトVSバンダー (前編) | |||
| Final! Ryuto VS Vander (Part One) | |||
|- | |||
| XD033 | |||
| ファイナル! リュウトVSバンダー (後編) | |||
| Final! Ryuto VS Vander (Part Two) | |||
|- | |||
| XD034 | |||
| バンダーとシャドーのラボ!? {{tt|*|End of the Mt. Battle Mini Arc}} | |||
| Vander and the Shadow Lab!? | |||
|- | |||
| XD035 | |||
| 砂漠を渡る......挑戦です! | |||
| Crossing the Desert.....It's a Challenge! | |||
|- | |||
| XD036 | |||
| 立ちはだかる強敵! シャドー戦闘員 | |||
| Formidable Enemy's Blocking the Way! Shadow Combatants | |||
|- | |||
| XD037 | |||
| タッグバトル! VS デルビル&タマザラシ {{tt|*|Ryuto captures Derubiru / Hitomi captures Tamazarashi}} | |||
| Tag Battle! VS Derubiru VS Tamazarashi | |||
|- | |||
| XD038 | |||
| ダーク・ポケモンがいっぱい!ヤジロンをつかまえろ!{{tt|*|Ryuto captures Yajiron}} | |||
| Full of Dark Pokemon! Catch Yajiron! | |||
|- | |||
| XD039 | |||
| ダーク・メリープの襲撃!! ヒトミの心!! | |||
| Dark Meripu's Charge!! Heart of Hitomi | |||
|- | |||
| XD040 | |||
| 対決! ダーク・タマザラシVSダーク・ドンメル | |||
| Showdown! Dark Tamazarashi VS Dark Donmel | |||
|- | |||
| XD041 | |||
| 熱きバトル! キノココ ゲットだぜ! | |||
| Heated Battle! Get Kinokoko | |||
|- | |||
| XD042 | |||
| 砂漠の放棄された研究室! シャドーのラボ | |||
| Abandoned lab in the desert! Shadow Lab | |||
|- | |||
| XD043 | |||
| 忍びよる影! 危険がいっぱい!? | |||
| Creeping Shadow! Full of Danger!? | |||
|- | |||
| XD044 | |||
| クレイン博士救出作戦! シャドー幹部・ラブリナ登場 | |||
| Dr. Krane Rescue Operation! Enter Shadow Executive Lovrina | |||
|- | |||
| XD045 | |||
| 対決! エーフィVSダーク・エネコロロ | |||
| Showdown! Eifi VS Dark Enekororo!! | |||
|- | |||
| XD046 | |||
| 新しい仲間!? トレーナー・カイドウ登場 {{tt|*|anime only character}} | |||
| New Companion!? Enter Trainer Kaido | |||
|- | |||
| XD047 | |||
| ポケモン総合研究所!! クレイン博士とデータロム! | |||
| Pokémon HQ Lab! Dr. Krane and the Data Rom! | |||
|- | |||
| XD048 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| XD049 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| XD050 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
edits