8,239
edits
(→Pocket Monsters: Terastal Debut: add HZ048) |
(→Pocket Monsters: Terastal Debut: add HZ049) |
||
Line 294: | Line 294: | ||
| [[Brassius]] and {{DL|Brassius|Dolliv}} | | [[Brassius]] and {{DL|Brassius|Dolliv}} | ||
| [[HZ048]] | | [[HZ048]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch Dot Tinkatink V2.png|266px]] | |||
| [[Dot]] and {{TP|Dot|Tinkatink}} | |||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch Dot Quaxly V2.png|266px]] | |||
| [[Dot]] and {{TP|Dot|Quaxly}} | |||
| [[HZ049]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits