93
edits
(OOOOOH, I thought "barring" meant "restricting", not exception. Holy crap, sorry about that. Just in case, I'm going to clarify it if that's ok.) |
|||
Line 421: | Line 421: | ||
| align="center" |{{ic|Ground}} | | align="center" |{{ic|Ground}} | ||
| align="center" |{{ic|Flying}} | | align="center" |{{ic|Flying}} | ||
|} | |- | ||
|492 | |||
|{{MS|492|png}} | |||
|{{p|Shaymin}} | |||
| align="center" |{{ic|Grass}} | |||
| align="center" |{{ic|Flying}} | |||
|- | |||
==Moves== | ==Moves== |
edits