32
edits
Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Route 30 || {{Gameabbrev2|GSC}}{{Gameabbrev4|HGSS}} | | Route 30 || {{Gameabbrev2|GSC}}{{Gameabbrev4|HGSS}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Route 122/123 || {{Gameabbrev3|RSE}}{{Gameabbrev6|ORAS}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Professor Rowan's Introduction || {{Gameabbrev4|DPPt}}{{Gameabbrev8|BDSP}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Route 4 (Spring) || {{Gameabbrev5|BWB2W2}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Kalos Region Theme || {{Gameabbrev6|XY}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Welcome to the Alola Region || {{Gameabbrev7|SM}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Welcome to the Alola Region || {{Gameabbrev7|USUM}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits