329
edits
PaperSplash (talk | contribs) (https://www.instagram.com/p/CL0Gje2FEOP/) |
(→Intro) |
||
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
| Kira Buckland | | Kira Buckland | ||
| {{TPCi}} | | {{TPCi}} | ||
| [[Lindsey]], [[Jinny]], [[Malva]] <small>({{pkmn|Generations}})</small> | | [[Jupiter]] <small>([[JNS01]]-present)</small>, [[Lindsey]], [[Jinny]], [[Malva]] <small>({{pkmn|Generations}})</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jeanne Intile Burns | | Jeanne Intile Burns | ||
Line 250: | Line 250: | ||
| [[Emily Cramer]] | | [[Emily Cramer]] | ||
| {{TPCi}} | | {{TPCi}} | ||
| [[Harper and Sarah|Sarah]] <small>([[SM082]]-present)</small>, {{DL|Battle Royal Trainers|Primarina Trainer}} <small>([[SM081]])</small>, [[Sophocles's Togedemaru]] <small>([[SM081]]-present)</small>, {{p|Minior}} | | [[Harper and Sarah|Sarah]] <small>([[SM082]]-present)</small>, {{an|Mallow}} <small>([[JN037]]-present)</small>, {{DL|Battle Royal Trainers|Primarina Trainer}} <small>([[SM081]])</small>, [[Sophocles's Togedemaru]] <small>([[SM081]]-present)</small>, {{p|Minior}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Michael Lockwood Crouch]] | | [[Michael Lockwood Crouch]] | ||
Line 915: | Line 915: | ||
| {{TPCi}} | | {{TPCi}} | ||
| [[Lysandre]], {{an|Miles}}, [[Ash's Hawlucha]], [[Lysandre's Pyroar]], [[Swords of Justice (M15)#Cobalion|Cobalion]], [[Narrator]] <small>([[XYS01]])</small>, [[Character of the day|various CODs]], [[:Category:Anime characters (Pokémon)|various Pokémon]] | | [[Lysandre]], {{an|Miles}}, [[Ash's Hawlucha]], [[Lysandre's Pyroar]], [[Swords of Justice (M15)#Cobalion|Cobalion]], [[Narrator]] <small>([[XYS01]])</small>, [[Character of the day|various CODs]], [[:Category:Anime characters (Pokémon)|various Pokémon]] | ||
|- | |||
| Anairis Quiñones | |||
| {{TPCi}} | |||
| {{an|Iris}} <small>([[JN115]]-present)</small>, [[Nessa]] <small>([[Pokémon: Twilight Wings|Twilight Wings]])</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Debora Rabbai | | Debora Rabbai | ||
Line 1,102: | Line 1,106: | ||
| [[Rebecca Soler]] | | [[Rebecca Soler]] | ||
| [[4Kids Entertainment|4Kids]], {{TPCi}}{{tt|*|Credited as Jessica Paquet}} | | [[4Kids Entertainment|4Kids]], {{TPCi}}{{tt|*|Credited as Jessica Paquet}} | ||
| {{an|Mallow}}, [[Kidd Summers]], [[Professor Carolina]], [[Sheena]], [[Celosia]], [[Nanette]], [[Alexa]], [[Character of the day|various CODs]] | | {{an|Mallow}} <small>([[SM001]]-[[SM146]])</small>, [[Kidd Summers]], [[Professor Carolina]], [[Sheena]], [[Celosia]], [[Nanette]], [[Alexa]], [[Character of the day|various CODs]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Spike Spencer | | Spike Spencer | ||
Line 1,130: | Line 1,134: | ||
| [[Eileen Stevens]] | | [[Eileen Stevens]] | ||
| {{TPCi}} | | {{TPCi}} | ||
| {{an|Iris}}, [[Jupiter]], {{an|Lyra}}, {{OBP|Zorua|M13}}, [[Elesa]], [[Serena's Braixen]], [[Aria's Delphox]], [[Character of the day|various CODs]] | | {{an|Iris}} <small>([[BW001]]-[[JN065]])</small>, [[Jupiter]] <small>([[DP097]]-[[DP152]])</small>, {{an|Lyra}}, {{OBP|Zorua|M13}}, [[Elesa]], [[Serena's Braixen]], [[Aria's Delphox]], [[Character of the day|various CODs]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Neil Stewart | | Neil Stewart |
edits