612
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| {{p|Blastoise}} | | {{p|Blastoise}}* | ||
| Shoots Pokémon out | | Shoots Pokémon out | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| {{p|Venusaur}} | | {{p|Venusaur}}* | ||
| Shoots Pokémon out | | Shoots Pokémon out | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
| {{p|Charizard}} | | {{p|Charizard}}* | ||
| Shoots Pokémon out | | Shoots Pokémon out | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | 12 | | style="background:#fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | 12 | ||
| style="background:#fff" | {{p|Mewtwo}} | | style="background:#fff" | {{p|Mewtwo}}* | ||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | Shoots Pokémon out | | style="background:#fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | Shoots Pokémon out | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| colspan=3 style="text-align:left" | <small>* indicates the toy was unavailable in Australia</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits