121,718
edits
m (→Intro) |
|||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| [[Amity Square]] | | [[Amity Square]] | ||
| [[Grand Underground]] | | [[Grand Underground]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|LA}} | |||
| [[Temple of Sinnoh]] (reward for defeating [[Volo]] and {{p|Giratina}} during [[Task#Missions|Mission]] 26: "Seeking the Remaining Plates") | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | | {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | ||
| [[Porto Marinada Market|Porto Marinada auction]] (if the player has an {{p|Arceus}} in their [[Pokémon Storage System|boxes]]) | | [[Porto Marinada Market|Porto Marinada auction]] (if the player has an {{p|Arceus}} in their [[Pokémon Storage System|boxes]]) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits