51,133
edits
m (→Buneary) |
m (Converting to new style and adding Majestic Dawn entry) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
==Buneary== | ==Buneary== | ||
The following is a list of cards named '''Buneary'''. | The following is a list of cards named '''Buneary'''. | ||
{| {{bluetable}} | |||
|- style="background: #DDDDFF;" | |||
!Name | |||
!Type | |||
!Level | |||
!Rarity | |||
!Set | |||
!Set no. | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | {{TCG ID|Diamond & Pearl|Buneary|73}} || rowspan=3 | {{e|Colorless}} || rowspan=3 | 11 || rowspan=2 | {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Diamond & Pearl}} || 73/130 | |||
|- | |||
| {{TCG|POP Series 6}} || 12/17 | |||
|- | |||
| - || {{TCG|DP Black Star Promos}} || 6 | |||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Majestic Dawn|Buneary|53}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 13 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Majestic Dawn}} || 53/100 | |||
|- | |||
| <!--{{TCG ID|Temple of Anger|-->Buneary<!--|??}}--> || {{e|Colorless}} || 10 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Temple of Anger}} || ??/?? | |||
|} | |||
{{tcgpkmndisambig|427}} | {{tcgpkmndisambig|427}} |
edits