38
edits
Pale Prism (talk | contribs) m (Recategorising) |
Snorlaxative (talk | contribs) (→Acquisition: Added Legends Arceus acquisition) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| {{rt|224|Sinnoh}}, {{si|Victory Road}} | | {{rt|224|Sinnoh}}, {{si|Victory Road}} | ||
| {{si|Battle Park}} (5 [[Battle Point|BP]]) | | {{si|Battle Park}} (5 [[Battle Point|BP]]) | ||
|- | |||
|{{gameabbrev8|LA}} | |||
| | |||
|{{DL|Jubilife Village|Trading post|Trading Post}} (1,400 [[Merit Point|MP]]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits