38
edits
Pale Prism (talk | contribs) m (Recategorising) |
Snorlaxative (talk | contribs) (→Acquisition: Added acquisition in Legends Arceus) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 300: | Line 300: | ||
| {{si|Battle Park}} | | {{si|Battle Park}} | ||
| {{si|Battle Park}} (5 [[Battle Point|BP]]) | | {{si|Battle Park}} (5 [[Battle Point|BP]]) | ||
|- | |||
|{{gameabbrev8|LA}} | |||
| | |||
|Trading Post (1,400 [[Merit Point|MP]]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits