38
edits
(→Effect) |
Snorlaxative (talk | contribs) (→Acquisition: Added acquisition for Legends Arceus) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
| [[Route]]s {{rtn|205|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|224|Sinnoh}}, and {{rtn|228|Sinnoh}}, [[Oreburgh Gate]], [[Oreburgh City]], [[Wayward Cave]], [[Mt. Coronet]], [[Lost Tower]] | | [[Route]]s {{rtn|205|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|224|Sinnoh}}, and {{rtn|228|Sinnoh}}, [[Oreburgh Gate]], [[Oreburgh City]], [[Wayward Cave]], [[Mt. Coronet]], [[Lost Tower]] | ||
| [[Turnback Cave]]<br>Held by {{wild|Staryu}}, {{wild|Lunatone}}{{sup/8|SP}} and {{wild|Solrock}}{{sup/8|BD}} (50% chance) | | [[Turnback Cave]]<br>Held by {{wild|Staryu}}, {{wild|Lunatone}}{{sup/8|SP}} and {{wild|Solrock}}{{sup/8|BD}} (50% chance) | ||
|- | |||
|{{gameabbrev8|LA}} | |||
|[[Task]]s: Request 7 "Playing With Drifloon" rewards 1 Stardust. Request 39 "All About Magikarp" rewards 3 Stardust. | |||
| [[Obsidian Fieldlands]], [[Crimson Mirelands]], [[Cobalt Coastlands]], [[Coronet Highlands]], [[Alabaster Icelands]] (shiny ore deposits) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits