103
edits
m (→Pokémon Adventures: replaced: ===In the Pokémon Adventures manga=== → ===Pokémon Adventures===) |
Karasuhebi (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Wyndon]] [[Poké Mart]] (south)<br>[[Hammerlocke]] (2 [[Battle Point|BP]]) | | [[Wyndon]] [[Poké Mart]] (south)<br>[[Hammerlocke]] (2 [[Battle Point|BP]]) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}'''{{color2|{{stamina color}}|The Isle of Armor|IoA}}''' | |||
| | |||
| Vending machine in Master Dojo (after upgrading it) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits