1,035
edits
Line 308: | Line 308: | ||
! style="background:#{{orange color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Wild Pokémon | ! style="background:#{{orange color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Wild Pokémon | ||
! style="background:#{{orange color light}};" | Appeared Stages | ! style="background:#{{orange color light}};" | Appeared Stages | ||
! style="background:#{{orange color light}};" | Evolves into | |||
! style="background:#{{orange color light}};" | Point Value | ! style="background:#{{orange color light}};" | Point Value | ||
! style="background:#{{orange color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Bonus | ! style="background:#{{orange color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Bonus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:UNITE Panpour Wild.png|x50px]]<br>{{p|Panpour}} | | [[File:UNITE Panpour Wild.png|x50px]]<br>{{p|Panpour}} | ||
| Remoat | | Remoat Stadium (Snow and Ice) | ||
| 2 | | {{p|Simipour}} | ||
| 2, 5 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:UNITE | | [[File:UNITE Simipour Wild.png|x50px]]<br>{{p|Simipour}}* | ||
| Remoat | | Remoat Stadium (Snow and Ice) | ||
| | | Does Not Evolve | ||
| | | 3, 7 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:UNITE | | [[File:UNITE Eiscue Wild.png|x50px]]<br>{{p|Eiscue}} | ||
| Remoat | | Remoat Stadium (Snow and Ice) | ||
| | | Does Not Evolve | ||
| | | 5, 8* | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:UNITE Cubchoo Wild.png|x50px]]<br>{{p|Cubchoo}} | | [[File:UNITE Cubchoo Wild.png|x50px]]<br>{{p|Cubchoo}} | ||
| Remoat | | Remoat Stadium (Snow and Ice) | ||
| 2 | | Does Not Evolve | ||
| 2, 3* | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:UNITE Beartic Wild.png|x50px]]<br>{{p|Beartic}} | | [[File:UNITE Beartic Wild.png|x50px]]<br>{{p|Beartic}} | ||
| Remoat | | Remoat Stadium (Snow and Ice) | ||
| 4 | | Does Not Evolve | ||
| 4, 6* | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:UNITE Delibird Wild.png|x50px]]<br>{{p|Delibird}} | |||
| Snowball Battle in Shivre City | |||
| Does Not Evolve | |||
| 2, 4* | |||
| Drops a present that when obtained, provides a special battle item | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:UNITE Stantler Wild.png|x50px]]<br>{{p|Stantler}} | |||
| Remoat Stadium (Snow and Ice) | |||
| Does Not Evolve | |||
| 4, 7 (Final Stretch) | |||
| Higher damage against enemy Pokémon with low health | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:UNITE Tauros Wild.png|x50px]]<br>{{p|Tauros}} | |||
| Remoat Stadium (Snow and Ice) | |||
| Does Not Evolve | |||
| 4, 7 (Final Stretch) | |||
| Normal attack will slow down enemy Pokémon | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:UNITE Articuno Wild.png|x50px]]<br>{{p|Articuno}} | | [[File:UNITE Articuno Wild.png|x50px]]<br>{{p|Articuno}} | ||
| Remoat | | Remoat Stadium (Snow and Ice), Snowball Battle in Shivre City | ||
| Does Not Evolve | |||
| 30 (KO Player), 15 (Other Players) | | 30 (KO Player), 15 (Other Players) | ||
| Causes instant scoring of opposing goals for 30 seconds and unleashes blizzard | | Causes instant scoring of opposing goals for 30 seconds and unleashes a blizzard upon the opponents, causing damage and freezing them for a short time. | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits