4,010
edits
m (→World Coronation Series progress: If we're listing unseen victories, then this should be mentioned as well. It was stated that Lob was Ash's third consecutive victory during the Battle Festival Challenge.) |
|||
Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
| [[Hayden]] | | [[Hayden]] | ||
| [[JN021]] | | [[JN021]] | ||
| style="color:#{{green color dark}}" | '''Victory''' | |||
| style="background: #{{blue color light}}" | Normal | |||
| style="background: #{{blue color light}}" | N/A | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| Unseen {{pkmn|Trainer}}s | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[JN025]] | |||
| style="color:#{{green color dark}}" | '''Victory''' | | style="color:#{{green color dark}}" | '''Victory''' | ||
| style="background: #{{blue color light}}" | Normal | | style="background: #{{blue color light}}" | Normal | ||
Line 201: | Line 207: | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| [[Lob]] | | [[Lob]] | ||
| style="color:#{{green color dark}}" | '''Victory''' | | style="color:#{{green color dark}}" | '''Victory''' | ||
| style="background: #{{blue color light}}" | Normal | | style="background: #{{blue color light}}" | Normal |
edits