454
edits
MarioMiner (talk | contribs) |
SatoKasu101 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| {{MSP|080G|Slowbro}} | | {{MSP|080G|Slowbro}} | ||
| {{p|Slowbro}}<small><br>[[Regional form|Galarian Form]] | | {{p|Slowbro}}<small><br>[[Regional form|Galarian Form]] | ||
| Use from Bag | |||
| Use from Bag | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Bag3|Galarica Wreath}} | |||
| [[Galarica Wreath]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Gen VIII color light}}; border: 1px solid #{{Gen VIII color dark}}; text-align: center" data-sort-value=8 | '''VIII''' | |||
| {{MSP|079G|Slowpoke}} | |||
| {{p|Slowpoke}}<small><br>[[Regional form|Galarian Form]] | |||
| {{MSP|199G|Slowking}} | |||
| {{p|Slowking}}<small><br>[[Regional form|Galarian Form]] | |||
| Use from Bag | | Use from Bag | ||
| Use from Bag | | Use from Bag |
edits