1,123
edits
Superjothan (talk | contribs) (Should also mention this.) |
Superjothan (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 858: | Line 858: | ||
| Steven Seasonal Scout | | Steven Seasonal Scout | ||
| July 31 to August 17, 2020 | | July 31 to August 17, 2020 | ||
| 2% chance of recruiting Steven (Summer 2020) and Sandslash. | | 2% chance of recruiting Steven (Summer 2020) and (Alolan) Sandslash. | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| Lyra Seasonal Scout | | Lyra Seasonal Scout | ||
| July 31 to August 17, 2020 | | July 31 to August 17, 2020 | ||
| 2% chance of recruiting Lyra (Summer 2020) and Jigglypuff. | | 2% chance of recruiting Lyra (Summer 2020) and Jigglypuff. | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| Kukui and Olivia Spotlight Scout | |||
| August 11 to 25, 2020 | |||
| Increased chance of recruiting Kukui and Lycanroc (Midday Form) and Olivia and Lycanroc (Midnight Form). | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits