299
edits
(→Pokémon: A new design by Kitakaze: Mega Mewtwo Y!) |
(→Works: This is quite difficult to place correctly, as it's the first case of DLC for main games and it's not a credited staff position, so feel free to change if needed) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| 2013-10-12 | | 2013-10-12 | ||
| Pokémon Characters Design/Concept Illustration | | Pokémon Characters Design/Concept Illustration | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| ''[[Pokémon Sword and Shield]]'' | |||
| [[Nintendo Switch]] | |||
| 2019-11-15 | |||
| Key art for [[The Crown Tundra]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits