165
edits
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| style="background: #{{galar color light}}" | Master | | style="background: #{{galar color light}}" | Master | ||
| {{color2|000|JN027|7}} | | {{color2|000|JN027|7}} | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| [[Lance]] | | [[Lance]] | ||
| style="background: #{{galar color light}}" | Master | | style="background: #{{galar color light}}" | Master |
edits