114
edits
Koopabulba (talk | contribs) m (removed "upcoming" from the Gen VIII label) |
Koopabulba (talk | contribs) m (→Nintendo eShop titles: added cafe mix) |
||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|Action | |Action | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}; background:#FFF" | [[Pokémon Sword and Shield Expansion Pass]] | |||
| Core Game DLC | |||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}; background:#FFF" | 2020 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}; background:#FFF" | [[Pokémon HOME]] | | style="{{roundybl|5px}}; background:#FFF" | [[Pokémon HOME]] | ||
| Utility | |||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}; background:#FFF" | 2020 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}; background:#FFF" | [[Pokémon Café Mix]] | |||
| Utility | | Utility | ||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}; background:#FFF" | 2020 | | style="{{roundybr|5px}}; background:#FFF" | 2020 |
edits