995
edits
mNo edit summary |
(If one uses Secret Power when battling Myth Trainer Eagun in the Relic Stone in Pokemon XD, the side effect is putting the target to sleep.) |
||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| style="background:#{{defense color}}" | lowers {{color2|000|Stats#Defense|Defense}} by one stage | | style="background:#{{defense color}}" | lowers {{color2|000|Stats#Defense|Defense}} by one stage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#{{locationcolor/med|building}}" | {{color2|000|Relic Stone}} <!--Agate Village, outside Mt. Battle in Colo--> | | style="background:#{{locationcolor/med|building}}" | {{color2|000|Relic Stone}} (Colosseum) <!--Agate Village, outside Mt. Battle in Colo--> | ||
| style="background:#{{poison color}}" | inflicts {{color2|000|Poison (status condition)|poison}} | | style="background:#{{poison color}}" | inflicts {{color2|000|Poison (status condition)|poison}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{locationcolor/med|building}}" | {{color2|000|Relic Stone}} (XD) | |||
| style="background:#{{status color}}" | causes {{color2|000|Sleep (status condition)|sleep}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}; background:#{{locationcolor/med|building}}" | {{color2|000|Relic Cave}} <!--Pyrite Cave, Miror's Hideout, cave between Agate Village and Relic Forest in Colo--> | | style="{{roundybl|5px}}; background:#{{locationcolor/med|building}}" | {{color2|000|Relic Cave}} <!--Pyrite Cave, Miror's Hideout, cave between Agate Village and Relic Forest in Colo--> |
edits