169
edits
Blazingfist (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Names) |
||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
| 拉普 ''Lāpǔ'' | | 拉普 ''Lāpǔ'' | ||
| Transliteration of Japanese name | | Transliteration of Japanese name | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| Brazilian Portuguese | |||
| Poli | |||
| From ''{{wp|Polly}}'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits