168
edits
SaturnMario (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Argentarus (talk | contribs) (Added Let's Go title screens) |
||
Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
| style="background: #{{ultra sun color}};" | [[File:Ultra SunTitle.png|300px]] | | style="background: #{{ultra sun color}};" | [[File:Ultra SunTitle.png|300px]] | ||
| style="background: #{{ultra moon color}};" | [[File:Ultra MoonTitle.png|300px]] | | style="background: #{{ultra moon color}};" | [[File:Ultra MoonTitle.png|300px]] | ||
|} | |||
{| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background: #{{kanto color dark}}; border: 5px solid #{{kanto color}}" | |||
| style="background: #{{Let's Go Pikachu color light}}" | {{color2|{{Let's Go Pikachu color dark}}|Pokémon: Let's Go, Pikachu! |Pokémon: Let's Go, Pikachu!}} | |||
| style="background: #{{Let's Go Eevee color light}}" | {{color2|{{Let's Go Eevee color dark}}|Pokémon: Let's Go, Pikachu! and Let's Go, Eevee!|Pokémon: Let's Go, Eevee!}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{Let's Go Pikachu color}};" | [[File:LGPikachuTitle.png|300px]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Let's Go Eevee color}};" | [[File:LGEeveeTitle.png|300px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 300: | Line 308: | ||
| style="background: #{{ultra sun color}};" | [[File:Japanese Ultra SunTitle.png|300px]] | | style="background: #{{ultra sun color}};" | [[File:Japanese Ultra SunTitle.png|300px]] | ||
| style="background: #{{ultra moon color}};" | [[File:Japanese Ultra MoonTitle.png|300px]] | | style="background: #{{ultra moon color}};" | [[File:Japanese Ultra MoonTitle.png|300px]] | ||
|} | |||
{| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background: #{{kanto color dark}}; border: 5px solid #{{kanto color}}" | |||
| style="background: #{{Let's Go Pikachu color light}}" | {{color2|{{Let's Go Pikachu color dark}}|Pokémon: Let's Go, Pikachu! and Let's Go, Eevee!|Pokémon Let's Go, Pikachu!}} | |||
| style="background: #{{Let's Go Eevee color light}}" | {{color2|{{Let's Go Eevee color dark}}|Pokémon: Let's Go, Pikachu! and Let's Go, Eevee!|Pokémon: Let's Go, Eevee!}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{Let's Go Pikachu color}};" | [[File:Japanese LGPikachu.png|300px]] | |||
| style="background: #{{Let's Go Eevee color}};" | [[File:Japanese LGEeveeTitle.png.jpg|300px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits