editlock-exempt
32,895
edits
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) |
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
! style="color:#fff" class=roundytr | Dates | ! style="color:#fff" class=roundytr | Dates | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=2 | [https://www.nintendo.be/fr/News/2018/Septembre/Recevez-le-Mythique-Pokemon-Zeraora--1445546.html Belgium] | ||
| FACTS Fall 2018 - Nintendo Stand | | FACTS Fall 2018 - Nintendo Stand | ||
| September 29 and 30, 2018 | | September 29 and 30, 2018 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [http://www.dreamland.be/dreamland/static/home.shtml DreamLand] | | {{wp|Bart Smit}}, [http://www.dreamland.be/dreamland/static/home.shtml DreamLand], [https://www.gamemania.be Game Mania],<br>[http://www.intertoys.be/ Intertoys], and [http://www.smartoys.be/catalog/index.php Smartoys] stores | ||
| October 10 to November 15, 2018 | |||
| October | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Denmark | | Denmark | ||
Line 105: | Line 102: | ||
| [https://www.nintendo.dk/nyheder/22-pokemon/839-fang-zeraora October 1 to November 15, 2018] | | [https://www.nintendo.dk/nyheder/22-pokemon/839-fang-zeraora October 1 to November 15, 2018] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| France | |||
| [http://www.micromania.fr/ Micromania] stores | | [http://www.micromania.fr/ Micromania] stores | ||
| October 1 to November 15, 2018 | | October 1 to November 15, 2018 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Germany | |||
| {{wp|GameStop}}, MAG Erfurt, {{wp|Media Markt}}, {{wp|Müller (German trade company)|Müller}},<br>and {{wp|Saturn (retailer)|Saturn}} stores | |||
| {{wp|GameStop}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Saturn stores | |||
| October 1 to November 15, 2018 | | October 1 to November 15, 2018 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 142: | Line 124: | ||
| Sweden | | Sweden | ||
| {{wp|GameStop}} stores | | {{wp|GameStop}} stores | ||
| October 1 to November 15, 2018 | | [https://www.nintendo.se/nyheter/12-pokemon/838-fanga-zeraora October 1 to November 15, 2018] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| United Kingdom | | United Kingdom | ||
Line 148: | Line 130: | ||
| October 1 to November 15, 2018 | | October 1 to November 15, 2018 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| rowspan=2 | | rowspan=2 | [https://www.nintendo.nl/Nieuws/2018/september/Ontvang-de-Mythische-Pokemon-Zeraora--1445546.html Netherlands] | ||
| [https://www. | |||
| Firstlook Festival 2018 | | Firstlook Festival 2018 | ||
| October 6 and 7, 2018 | | October 6 and 7, 2018 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [https://www.gamemania.nl/ GameMania] and [http://www.intertoys.nl/ Intertoys] stores | |||
| October 10 to November 15, 2018 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Australia | | Australia |