13,669
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| rowspan="2" | Week 1 | | rowspan="2" | Week 1 | ||
| | | style="background:#DCDCDC" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|725|Litten}}<br>Litten | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|617|Accelgor}}<br>Accelgor | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|151|Mew}}<br>Mew | ||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | | | style="background:#DCDCDC" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|157|Typhlosion}}<br>Typhlosion | ||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | | | style="background:#DCDCDC" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|407Winking|Roserade|64|_(Winking)}}<br>Roserade<br><small>Winking</small> | ||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | | | style="background:#DCDCDC" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|386A|Deoxys|64|_(Attack)}}<br>Deoxys<br><small>Attack<br>Cost: [[File:Coin Shuffle.png|20px]]×500<br>Drop rates:<br>50%·25%·6.25%</small> | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|354M|Banette}}<br>Mega<br>Banette<br>[[File:Moves Plus 5.png|20px]][[File:Mega Start.png|20px]]<br>[[File:Complexity -1.png|20px]][[File:Attack Power Up.png|20px]] | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|724|Decidueye}}<br>Decidueye<br><small>150 stages<br>[[File:Raise Max Level.png|20px]]×4 [[File:Level Up.png|20px]]×2<br>[[File:Skill Swapper.png|20px]]×1 [[File:Mega Speedup.png|20px]]×3<br>[[File:Skill Booster SML.png|20px]]×{{tt|66|2S, 3M, 1L}}</small> | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap; background:#DCDCDC" | | | style="white-space: nowrap; background:#DCDCDC" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|127|Pinsir}}<br>Pinsir<br><small>Drops:[[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]][[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]][[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]]<br>100%·25%·25%</small> | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|479R|Rotom|32|_(Frost)}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|479O|Rotom|32|_(Heat)}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|479W|Rotom|32|_(Wash)}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|479L|Rotom|32|_(Mow)}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|479F|Rotom|32|_(Fan)}} | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap;" rowspan="4" | | | style="white-space: nowrap;" rowspan="4" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|736|Grubbin|32}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|737|Charjabug|32}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|738|Vikavolt|32}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|739|Crabrawler|32}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|740|Crabominable|32}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|010|Caterpie|32}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|011|Metapod|32}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|012|Butterfree|32}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|734|Yungoos|32}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|735|Gumshoos|32}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| style="background:#DCDCDC; white-space: nowrap;" | [[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]]<small>{{tt|BaS|Barrier Shot}} (120)</small> | | style="background:#DCDCDC; white-space: nowrap;" | [[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]]<small>{{tt|BaS|Barrier Shot}} (120)</small> | ||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| rowspan="2" | Week 2 | | rowspan="2" | Week 2 | ||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | | | style="background:#DCDCDC" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|722|Rowlet}}<br>Rowlet | ||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | | | style="background:#DCDCDC" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|154|Meganium}}<br>Meganium | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|591|Amoonguss}}<br>Amoonguss | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|500|Emboar}}<br>Emboar | ||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | | | style="background:#DCDCDC" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|250|Ho-Oh}}<br>Ho-Oh | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|486|Regigigas}}<br>Regigigas<br><small>Cost: [[File:Heart Shuffle.png|20px]][[File:Heart Shuffle.png|20px]]<br>Drop rates:<br>25%·25%·6.25%</small> | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|716|Xerneas}}<br>Xerneas | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap;" rowspan="4" | | | style="white-space: nowrap;" rowspan="4" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|721|Volcanion}}<br>Volcanion<br><small>500 stages<br>[[File:Raise Max Level.png|20px]]×15 [[File:Level Up.png|20px]]×5<br>[[File:Skill Swapper.png|20px]]×3 [[File:Mega Speedup.png|20px]]×1<br>[[File:Skill Booster SML.png|20px]]×{{tt|3|1S}}</small> | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|641|Tornadus|64|_(Incarnate)}}<br>Tornadus<br><small>Incarnate<br>Drops:[[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]][[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]][[File:Mega Speedup.png|20px]]<br>100%·12.5%·6.25%</small> | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|417|Pachirisu|32}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|561|Sigilyph|32}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|357|Tropius|32}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|083|Farfetch'd|32}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|621|Druddigon|32}}<br><small>Tropius week</small> | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]]<small>{{tt|RS|Rock Shot}} (120)<br>[[File:Skill Swapper.png|20px]]{{tt|UP|Unity Power}} (100)</small> | | style="background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]]<small>{{tt|RS|Rock Shot}} (120)<br>[[File:Skill Swapper.png|20px]]{{tt|UP|Unity Power}} (100)</small> | ||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| rowspan="2" | Week 3 | | rowspan="2" | Week 3 | ||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | | | style="background:#DCDCDC" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|728|Popplio}}<br>Popplio | ||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | | | style="background:#DCDCDC" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|160|Feraligatr}}<br>Feraligatr | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|589|Escavalier}}<br>Escavalier | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | | | style="background:#DCDCDC" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|701S|Hawlucha|64|_(Shiny)}}<br>Hawlucha<br><small>Shiny</small> | ||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | | | style="background:#DCDCDC" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|249|Lugia}}<br>Lugia | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap;" rowspan="2" | <small>Ultra Beast | | style="white-space: nowrap;" rowspan="2" | <small>{{tt|Ultra Beast|Unlock cost: 20 000 Coins. Awards Exp Booster L ×5 on first defeat.}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|793|Nihilego}}<br>Nihilego | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|445M|Garchomp}}<br>Mega<br>Garchomp<br>[[File:Mega Start.png|20px]][[File:Disruption Delay.png|20px]]<br>[[File:Attack Power Up.png|20px]] | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|592F|Frillish|64|_(Female)}}<br>Frillish<br><small>Drops:[[File:Heart Shuffle.png|20px]][[File:Heart Shuffle.png|20px]][[File:Mega Speedup.png|20px]]<br>100%·50%·12.5%</small> | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|203|Girafarig|32}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|352|Kecleon|32}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|213|Shuckle|32}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|369|Relicanth|32}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|442|Spiritomb|32}} | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|443|Gible|32}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|444|Gabite|32}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|445|Garchomp|32}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|120|Staryu|32}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|121|Starmie|32}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|676|Furfrou|32}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|490Winking|Manaphy|32|_(Winking)}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|489|Phione|32}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|489Winking|Phione|32|_(Winking)}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|769|Sandygast|32}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]]<small>{{tt|BS|Block Shot}} (120)</small> | | style="background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]]<small>{{tt|BS|Block Shot}} (120)</small> | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap; background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Skill Swapper.png|20px]]<small>{{tt|BaS|Barrier Shot}} (120)</small> | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]]<small>{{tt|HS|Hammering Streak}} (120)</small> | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Skill Swapper.png|20px]]<small>{{tt|CA+|Cross Attack+}} (120)</small> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan="2" | Week 4 | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|251|Celebi}}<br>Celebi | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|202|Wobbuffet}}<br>Wobbuffet | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|076|Golem}}<br>Golem | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|105A|Marowak|64|_(Alola_Form)}}<br>Marowak<br><small>Alola Form</small> | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|377|Regirock}}<br>Regirock | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|648P|Meloetta|64|_(Pirouette)}}<br>Meloetta<br><small>Pirouette<br>Cost: [[File:Heart Shuffle.png|20px]][[File:Heart Shuffle.png|20px]]<br>Drop rates:<br>25%·25%·6.25%</small> | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|717|Yveltal}}<br>Yveltal | |||
| rowspan="4" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|381|Latios}}<br>Latios<br><small>200 stages<br>[[File:Raise Max Level.png|20px]]×8 [[File:Level Up.png|20px]]×0<br>[[File:Skill Swapper.png|20px]]×1 [[File:Mega Speedup.png|20px]]×{{tt|4|including 1 that replaces Latiosite}}<br>[[File:Skill Booster SML.png|20px]]×{{tt|23|1S, 2M}}</small> | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|642|Thundurus|64|_(Incarnate)}}<br>Thundurus<br><small>Incarnate<br>Drops:[[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]][[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]][[File:Mega Speedup.png|20px]]<br>100%·12.5%·6.25%</small> | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|004Winking|Charmander|32|_(Winking)}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|007Winking|Squirtle|32|_(Winking)}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|001Winking|Bulbasaur|32|_(Winking)}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|039Winking|Jigglypuff|32|_(Winking)}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|035Winking|Clefairy|32|_(Winking)}}<br><small>Drops:<br>[[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]][[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]][[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]]<br>50%·25%·12.5%</small> | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]]<small>{{tt|LDE|Last-Ditch Effort}} (100)</small> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan="2" | Week 5 | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|089A|Muk|64|_(Alola_Form)}}<br>Muk<br><small>Alola Form</small> | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|426|Drifblim}}<br>Drifblim | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|425|Drifloon}}<br>Drifloon | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|382|Kyogre}}<br>Kyogre | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|378|Regice}}<br>Regice | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|493|Arceus}}<br>Arceus<br><small>Cost: [[File:Coin Shuffle.png|20px]]×500<br>Drop rates:<br>50%·25%·6.25%</small> | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|208M|Steelix}}<br>Mega<br>Steelix<br>[[File:Mega Start.png|20px]][[File:Disruption Delay.png|20px]]<br>[[File:Attack Power Up.png|20px]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|593F|Jellicent|64|_(Female)}}<br>Jellicent<br><small>Drops:[[File:Heart Shuffle.png|20px]][[File:Heart Shuffle.png|20px]][[File:Level Up.png|20px]]<br>100%·50%·12.5%</small> | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|360|Wynaut|32}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|324|Torkoal|32}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|335|Zangoose|32}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|370|Luvdisc|32}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|336|Seviper|32}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|098|Krabby|32}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|099|Kingler|32}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|090|Shellder|32}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|091|Cloyster|32}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|129S|Magikarp|32|_(Shiny)}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|130S|Gyarados|32|_(Shiny)}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|118|Goldeen|32}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|119|Seaking|32}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|190|Aipom|32}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|424|Ambipom|32}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Skill Swapper.png|20px]]<small>{{tt|BaS|Barrier Shot}} (120)</small> | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Skill Swapper.png|20px]]<small>{{tt|RS|Rock Shot}} (120)</small> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan="2" | Week 6 | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|155Winking|Cyndaquil|64|_(Winking)}}<br>Cyndaquil<br><small>Winking</small> | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|778|Mimikyu}}<br>Mimikyu | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|781|Dhelmise}}<br>Dhelmise | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|383|Groudon}}<br>Groudon | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|379|Registeel}}<br>Registeel | |||
| rowspan="2" | <small>{{tt|Ultra Beast|Unlock cost: 20 000 Coins. Awards Exp Booster L ×5 on first defeat.}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|794|Buzzwole}}<br>Buzzwole | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|649|Genesect}}<br>Genesect | |||
| rowspan="4" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|487|Giratina|64|_(Altered)}}<br>Giratina<br><small>Altered<br>300 stages<br>[[File:Raise Max Level.png|20px]]×4 [[File:Level Up.png|20px]]×0<br>[[File:Skill Swapper.png|20px]]×1 [[File:Mega Speedup.png|20px]]×4<br>[[File:Skill Booster SML.png|20px]]×0</small> | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|645|Landorus|64|_(Incarnate)}}<br>Landorus<br><small>Incarnate<br>Drops:[[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]][[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]][[File:Mega Speedup.png|20px]]<br>100%·12.5%·6.25%</small> | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|206|Dunsparce|32}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|211|Qwilfish|32}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|632|Durant|32}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|631|Heatmor|32}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|556|Maractus|32}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]]<small>{{tt|Sp+|Spookify+}} (100)</small> | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Skill Swapper.png|20px]]<small>{{tt|BaS|Barrier Shot}} (120)</small> | | style="background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Skill Swapper.png|20px]]<small>{{tt|BaS|Barrier Shot}} (120)</small> | ||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Skill Swapper.png|20px]]<small>{{tt|VD|Vitality Drain}} (50)</small> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan="2" | Week 7 | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|152Winking|Chikorita|64|_(Winking)}}<br>Chikorita<br><small>Winking</small> | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|483|Dialga}}<br>Dialga | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|758|Salazzle}}<br>Salazzle | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|745|Lycanroc}}<br>Lycanroc | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|748|Toxapex}}<br>Toxapex | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|646|KyuremW|64|_(White)}}<br>Kyurem<br><small>White<br>Cost: [[File:Heart Shuffle.png|20px]][[File:Heart Shuffle.png|20px]]<br>Drop rates:<br>50%·25%·6.25%</small> | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|310M|Manectric}}<br>Mega<br>Manectric<br>[[File:Mega Start.png|20px]][[File:Complexity -1.png|20px]]<br>[[File:Attack Power Up.png|20px]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|789|Cosmog}}<br>Cosmog<br><small>Drops:[[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]] [[File:Skill Booster SML.png|10px]] [[File:Exp Booster L.png|20px]]<br>100%·25%·25%</small> | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|236|Tyrogue|32}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|351|Castform|32}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|458|Mantyke|32}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|338|Solrock|32}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|337|Lunatone|32}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|309|Elektrike|32}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|310|Manectric|32}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|554|Darumaka|32}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|555|Darmanitan|32}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|025Winking|Pikachu|32|_(Winking)}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|026Winking|Raichu|32|_(Winking)}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|311|Plusle|32}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|312|Minun|32}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|050A|Diglett|32|_(Alola_Form)}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|051A|Dugtrio|32|_(Alola_Form)}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Skill Swapper.png|20px]]<small>{{tt|SO|Shot Out}} (120)</small> | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]]<small>{{tt|BaS|Barrier Shot}} (120)</small> | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Skill Swapper.png|20px]]<small>{{tt|BaS|Barrier Shot}} (120)</small> | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]]<small>{{tt|Q++|Quirky++}} (120)</small> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan="2" | Week 8 | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|158Winking|Totodile|64|_(Winking)}}<br>Totodile<br><small>Winking</small> | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|321|Wailord}}<br>Wailord | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|733|Toucannon}}<br>Toucannon | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|484|Palkia}}<br>Palkia | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|040Winking|Wigglytuff|64|_(Winking)}}<br>Wigglytuff<br><small>Winking</small> | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|646B|Kyurem|64|_(Black)}}<br>Kyurem<br><small>Black<br>Cost: [[File:Heart Shuffle.png|20px]][[File:Heart Shuffle.png|20px]]<br>Drop rates:<br>50%·25%·6.25%</small> | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|150S|Mewtwo|64|_(Shiny)}}<br>Mewtwo<br><small>Shiny</small> | |||
| rowspan="5" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|380|Latias}}<br>Latias<br><small>200 stages<br>[[File:Raise Max Level.png|20px]]×9 [[File:Level Up.png|20px]]×2<br>[[File:Skill Swapper.png|20px]]×1 [[File:Mega Speedup.png|20px]]×{{tt|3|including 1 that replaces Latiasite}}<br>[[File:Skill Booster SML.png|20px]]×{{tt|10|1M}}</small> | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|790|Cosmoem}}<br>Cosmoem<br><small>Drops:[[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]] [[File:Skill Booster SML.png|10px]] [[File:Raise Max Level.png|20px]]<br>100%·25%·25%</small> | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|255Winking|Torchic|32|_(Winking)}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|252Winking|Treecko|32|_(Winking)}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|258Winking|Mudkip|32|_(Winking)}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|351Winking|Castform|32|_(Winking)}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|025Sleeping|Pikachu|32|_(Sleeping)}}<br><small>Drops:<br>[[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]][[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]][[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]]<br>50%·25%·12.5%</small> | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Skill Swapper.png|20px]]<small>{{tt|BS|Block Shot}} (120)</small> | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]]<small>{{tt|Q++|Quirky++}} (120)</small> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan="3" | Week 9 | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|715|Noivern}}<br>Noivern | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|774|Minior}}<br>Minior | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|376S|Metagross|64|_(Shiny)}}<br>Metagross<br><small>Shiny</small> | |||
| rowspan="3" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|766|Passimian}}<br>Passimian | |||
| rowspan="3" | <small>{{tt|Ultra Beast|Unlock cost: 20 000 Coins. Awards Exp Booster L ×5 on first defeat.}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|795|Pheromosa}}<br>Pheromosa | |||
| rowspan="3" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|130M|Gyarados}}<br>Mega<br>Gyarados<br>[[File:Mega Start.png|20px]][[File:Disruption Delay.png|20px]]<br>[[File:Attack Power Up.png|20px]] | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|127|Pinsir}}<br>Pinsir<br><small>Drops:[[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]][[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]][[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]]<br>100%·25%·25%</small> | |||
| rowspan="3" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|746|Wishiwashi|32}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|775|Komala|32}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|753|Fomantis|32}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|726|Torracat|32}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|741Po|Oricorio|32|_(Pom-Pom_Style)}} | |||
| rowspan="3" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|757|Salandit|32}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|777|Togedemaru|32}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|524|Roggenrola|32}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|525|Boldore|32}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|526|Gigalith|32}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|744|Rockruff|32}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|074A|Geodude|32|_(Alola_Form)}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|075A|Graveler|32|_(Alola_Form)}}<br>{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|076A|Golem|32|_(Alola_Form)}}{{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|747|Mareanie|32}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{User:Pumpkinking0192/ShSchedIcon|130|Gyarados}}<br>Gyarados | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Skill Swapper.png|20px]]<small>{{tt|SO|Shot Out}} (120)</small> | |||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]]<small>{{tt|HS|Hammering Streak}} (120)</small> | | style="background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Skill Booster personalized.png|20px]]<small>{{tt|HS|Hammering Streak}} (120)</small> | ||
| style="background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Skill Swapper.png|20px]]<small>{{tt| | | style="background:#DCDCDC" | [[File:Skill Swapper.png|20px]]<small>{{tt|BC|Bug Combo}} (120)</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybottom|10px}}" colspan="14" | | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybottom|10px}}" colspan="14" | | ||
|} | |} |
edits