67
edits
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Online) |
||
Line 856: | Line 856: | ||
| Magazine CD-Action's website | | Magazine CD-Action's website | ||
| [https://www.cdaction.pl/news-45227/prezent-do-cda-062016-superekskluzywne-kody-na-shiny-xerneasa-i-shiny-yveltala-do-pokemon-xyoras.html May 19, 2016 until supplies ran out] | | [https://www.cdaction.pl/news-45227/prezent-do-cda-062016-superekskluzywne-kody-na-shiny-xerneasa-i-shiny-yveltala-do-pokemon-xyoras.html May 19, 2016 until supplies ran out] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| Players who ordered from MENAGO and then sent their order information to [email protected]. | | Players who ordered from MENAGO and then sent their order information to [email protected]. | ||
Line 866: | Line 862: | ||
| HDmarket's Facebook page | | HDmarket's Facebook page | ||
| [https://www.facebook.com/HDmarketpl/posts/903773143087504 September 20], [https://www.facebook.com/HDmarketpl/posts/904293839702101 21], [https://www.facebook.com/HDmarketpl/posts/907277656070386 26], [https://www.facebook.com/HDmarketpl/posts/907745622690256 27], [https://www.facebook.com/HDmarketpl/posts/908349829296502 28], [https://www.facebook.com/HDmarketpl/posts/909005062564312 29], [https://www.facebook.com/HDmarketpl/posts/909767575821394 30], and [https://www.facebook.com/HDmarketpl/posts/911342598997225 October 3], 2016 | | [https://www.facebook.com/HDmarketpl/posts/903773143087504 September 20], [https://www.facebook.com/HDmarketpl/posts/904293839702101 21], [https://www.facebook.com/HDmarketpl/posts/907277656070386 26], [https://www.facebook.com/HDmarketpl/posts/907745622690256 27], [https://www.facebook.com/HDmarketpl/posts/908349829296502 28], [https://www.facebook.com/HDmarketpl/posts/909005062564312 29], [https://www.facebook.com/HDmarketpl/posts/909767575821394 30], and [https://www.facebook.com/HDmarketpl/posts/911342598997225 October 3], 2016 | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Portugal | |||
| GamingReplay's Facebook page | |||
| [https://www.facebook.com/GamingReplayCOM/posts/1015308688561390/ June 8, 2016 until supplies ran out] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| rowspan=2 | Hungary | | rowspan=2 | Hungary |
edits