54,682
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 225: | Line 225: | ||
| {{tt|1998|Based on the North American release date, as the games were released under different names in Japan}} | | {{tt|1998|Based on the North American release date, as the games were released under different names in Japan}} | ||
| 2016 | | 2016 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{game|Yellow}} | |||
| Main series RPG | |||
| [[Game Boy]]{{tt|*|Japan}}<br />[[Game Boy Color]]{{tt|*|International}} | |||
| 1998 | |||
| 2016 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{game|Gold and Silver|s}} | |||
| Main series RPG | |||
| [[Game Boy Color]] | |||
| 1999 | |||
| 2017 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{game|Crystal}} | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{game| | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | Main series RPG | | style="background:#FFF" | Main series RPG | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | [[Game Boy Color]] | | style="background:#FFF" | [[Game Boy Color]] | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | | | style="background:#FFF" | 2000 | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | 2018 | ||
|}{{left clear}} | |}{{left clear}} | ||