25,326
edits
(this is probably better) |
|||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
| R/EX Figure × 1<br/>UC/R/EX Figure × 3<br/>R/EX Ingot × 1<br/>R/EX Rare Metal × 1<br/>R/EX Cube × 1 | | R/EX Figure × 1<br/>UC/R/EX Figure × 3<br/>R/EX Ingot × 1<br/>R/EX Rare Metal × 1<br/>R/EX Cube × 1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | ===Participation prizes=== | ||
{| style="background: #{{pearl color}}; text-align: center; {{roundy|0.5em}}; border: 3.5px solid #{{pearl color dark}}" | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
! style="background: #{{pearl color light}}| Wins | |||
! style="background: #{{pearl color light}}| Flying Gym | |||
! style="background: #{{pearl color light}}| Fighting Gym | |||
! style="background: #{{pearl color light}}| Dragon Gym | |||
! style="background: #{{pearl color light}}| Fire Gym | |||
! style="background: #{{pearl color light}}| Grass Gym | |||
! style="background: #{{pearl color light}}| Water Gym | |||
! style="background: #{{pearl color light}}| Rock Gym | |||
! style="background: #{{pearl color light}}| Dark Gym | |||
! style="background: #{{pearl color light}}| Ground Gym | |||
! style="background: #{{pearl color light}}| Electric Gym | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 1 | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[File:Pokemon Duel Coin.png|32px]] × 1000 | |||
| colspan="3"|[[File:Pokemon Duel Rare Metal C.png|32px]] | |||
| colspan="6"| Booster Ticket | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 2 | |||
| colspan="3"|[[File:Pokemon Duel Ingot C.png|32px]] | |||
| colspan="6"|[[File:Pokemon Duel AI Ticket.png|32px]] × 3 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 3 | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Coin.png|32px]] × 1500 | |||
| colspan="2"|[[File:Pokemon Duel AI Ticket.png|32px]] × 3 | |||
| Booster Ticket | |||
|colspan="6"|[[File:Pokemon Duel Gem.png|32px]] × 10 | |||
== | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| 4 | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Rare Metal C.png|32px]] | |||
| colspan="2"|[[File:Pokemon Duel Ingot UC.png|32px]] | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel AI Ticket.png|32px]] × 3 | |||
|colspan="6"|[[File:Pokemon Duel Ingot UC.png|32px]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 5 | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Ingot C.png|32px]] | |||
| colspan="3"|[[File:Pokemon Duel Rare Metal UC.png|32px]] | |||
|colspan="6"|[[File:Pokemon Duel Gem.png|32px]] × 10 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 6 | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel AI Ticket.png|32px]] × 3 | |||
| colspan="2"|Booster Ticket | |||
|colspan="3"|[[File:Pokemon Duel AI Ticket.png|32px]] × 3 | |||
| colspan="4"|[[File:Pokemon Duel Rare Metal UC.png|32px]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 7 | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Ingot UC.png|32px]] | |||
| colspan="2"|[[File:Pokemon Duel Coin.png|32px]] × 5000 | |||
| colspan="3"|Booster Ticket | |||
| colspan="4"|[[File:Pokemon Duel Cube UC.png|32px]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 8 | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Rare Metal UC.png|32px]] | |||
| colspan="2"|[[File:Pokemon Duel AI Ticket.png|32px]] × 3 | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Coin.png|32px]] × 5000 | |||
|colspan="2"|[[File:Pokemon Duel Rare Metal UC.png|32px]] | |||
|colspan="4"|[[File:Pokemon Duel Gem.png|32px]] × 10 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 9 | |||
|Booster Ticket | |||
= | | colspan="2"|[[File:Pokemon Duel Cube C.png|32px]] | ||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel AI Ticket.png|32px]] × 3 | |||
|colspan="2"|[[File:Pokemon Duel Cube C.png|32px]] | |||
|colspan="4"|[[File:Pokemon Duel AI Ticket.png|32px]] × 3 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 10 | |||
| [[File:Pokemon Duel Coin.png|32px]] × 5000 | |||
| colspan="3"|[[File:Pokemon Duel Gem.png|32px]] × 10 | |||
| Magikarp (198) | |||
| [[File:Pokemon Duel Gem.png|32px]] × 10 | |||
| colspan="4"| Booster Ticket × 3 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 12 | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel AI Ticket.png|32px]] × 3 | |||
| colspan="2"|Booster Ticket | |||
| [[File:Pokemon Duel Cube C.png|32px]] | |||
|colspan="6"|[[File:Pokemon Duel Rare Metal R.png|32px]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 14 | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Cube C.png|32px]] | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Gem.png|32px]] × 20 | |||
| colspan=7" style="background: #{{pearl color}}"| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 15 | |||
| style="background: #{{pearl color}}"| | |||
| style="background: #{{pearl color}}"| | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Gem.png|32px]] × 20 | |||
| Booster Ticket | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Gem.png|32px]] × 10 | |||
| style="background: #{{pearl color}}"| | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Cube R.png|32px]] | |||
|colspan="3"|[[File:Pokemon Duel Gem.png|32px]] × 10 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 16 | |||
| [[File:Pokemon Duel Coin.png|32px]] × 5000 | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Ingot R.png|32px]] | |||
| colspan="7" style="background: #{{pearl color}}"| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 17 | |||
| style="background: #{{pearl color}}"| | |||
| style="background: #{{pearl color}}"| | |||
| colspan="2"|[[File:Pokemon Duel Ingot R.png|32px]] | |||
| colspan="2"|[[File:Pokemon Duel Cube R.png|32px]] | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Ingot R.png|32px]] | |||
|colspan="3"|[[File:Pokemon Duel Cube R.png|32px]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
|18 | |||
|Booster Ticket | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Cube UC.png|32px]] | |||
| colspan="7" style="background: #{{pearl color}}"| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 19 | |||
| style="background: #{{pearl color}}"| | |||
| style="background: #{{pearl color}}"| | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Cube UC.png|32px]] | |||
| colspan="6" style="background: #{{pearl color}}"| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 20 | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Gem.png|32px]] × 20 | |||
|Booster Ticket | |||
| style="background: #{{pearl color}}"| | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Gem.png|32px]] × 20 | |||
|colspan="2"|Booster Ticket | |||
|Corsola (260) | |||
|colspan="2"|Booster Ticket | |||
|Elekid (200) | |||
=== | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| 22 | |||
| style="background: #{{pearl color}}"| | |||
| style="background: #{{pearl color}}"| | |||
| Booster Ticket | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Cube UC.png|32px]] | |||
|colspan="2"|[[File:Pokemon Duel Ingot EX.png|32px]] | |||
| [[File:Pokemon Duel Rare Metal R.png|32px]] | |||
|colspan="3"|[[File:Pokemon Duel Ingot EX.png|32px]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 25 | |||
| [[File:Pokemon Duel Coin.png|32px]] × 5000 | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Ingot R.png|32px]] × 2 | |||
| Dragonair (280) | |||
| Booster Ticket | |||
| Gyarados (163) | |||
| [[File:Pokemon Duel Gem.png|32px]] × 10 | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Cube R.png|32px]] | |||
|colspan="3"|[[File:Pokemon Duel Gem.png|32px]] × 10 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 27 | |||
| style="background: #{{pearl color}}"| | |||
| style="background: #{{pearl color}}"| | |||
| colspan="2"|[[File:Pokemon Duel AI Ticket.png|32px]] × 3 | |||
|colspan="2"|[[File:Pokemon Duel Rare Metal EX.png|32px]] | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Ingot R.png|32px]] | |||
|colspan="3"|[[File:Pokemon Duel Rare Metal EX.png|32px]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 30 | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Cube UC.png|32px]] | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel AI Ticket.png|32px]] × 3 | |||
|colspan="3"|Trophy #4 | |||
| Kyogre (46) | |||
|Trophy #4 | |||
| Darkrai (67) | |||
| Feraligatr (60) | |||
| Electivire (171) | |||
=== | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| 32 | |||
| style="background: #{{pearl color}}"| | |||
| style="background: #{{pearl color}}"| | |||
| Booster Ticket | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Ingot R.png|32px]] | |||
|colspan="2"|[[File:Pokemon Duel Ingot EX.png|32px]] | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Rare Metal EX.png|32px]] | |||
|colspan="3"|[[File:Pokemon Duel Ingot EX.png|32px]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
|35 | |||
|Booster Ticket | |||
|Trophy #4 | |||
| Dragonite (281) | |||
| Groudon (80) | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Gem.png|32px]] × 20 | |||
|Trophy #4 | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel AI Ticket.png|32px]] × 4 | |||
|colspan="3"|Trophy #4 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 37 | |||
| style="background: #{{pearl color}}"| | |||
=== | | style="background: #{{pearl color}}"| | ||
|colspan="2"|[[File:Pokemon Duel Rare Metal R.png|32px]] | |||
|colspan="5" style="background: #{{pearl color}}"| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 40 | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Ingot R.png|32px]] | |||
|Booster Ticket | |||
|colspan="2"|[[File:Pokemon Duel Gem.png|32px]] × 30 | |||
| Magikarp (198) | |||
| [[File:Pokemon Duel Ingot EX.png|32px]] | |||
|Corsola (260) | |||
|colspan="2"|[[File:Pokemon Duel Ingot EX.png|32px]] | |||
|Elekid (200) | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 42 | |||
| style="background: #{{pearl color}}"| | |||
| style="background: #{{pearl color}}"| | |||
|colspan="2"|[[File:Pokemon Duel Cube R.png|32px]] | |||
|colspan="5" style="background: #{{pearl color}}"| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 45 | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel AI Ticket.png|32px]] × 3 | |||
| Deoxys (219) | |||
| colspan="2"|Booster Ticket | |||
| colspan="2"|[[File:Pokemon Duel Rare Metal EX.png|32px]] | |||
| [[File:Pokemon Duel Ingot EX.png|32px]] | |||
|colspan="3"|[[File:Pokemon Duel Rare Metal EX.png|32px]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 47 | |||
| style="background: #{{pearl color}}"| | |||
| style="background: #{{pearl color}}"| | |||
| colspan="2"|[[File:Pokemon Duel Rare Metal R.png|32px]] | |||
| colspan="5" style="background: #{{pearl color}}"| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 50 | |||
| Trophy #4 | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Rare Metal R.png|32px]] | |||
| Booster Ticket × 2 | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Gem.png|32px]] × 50 | |||
| Kyogre (46) | |||
| Gyarados (163) | |||
|Cube EX | |||
| Darkrai (67) | |||
| Feraligatr (60) | |||
| Electivire (171) | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 52 | |||
| style="background: #{{pearl color}}"| | |||
| style="background: #{{pearl color}}"| | |||
|colspan="2"|[[File:Pokemon Duel Ingot R.png|32px]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 54 | |||
| style="background: #{{pearl color}}"| | |||
| style="background: #{{pearl color}}"| | |||
| style="background: #{{pearl color}}"| | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Rare Metal R.png|32px]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
|55 | |||
|Booster Ticket | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Gem.png|32px]] × 30 | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Gem.png|32px]] × 50 | |||
| style="background: #{{pearl color}}"| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 56 | |||
| style="background: #{{pearl color}}"| | |||
| style="background: #{{pearl color}}"| | |||
| style="background: #{{pearl color}}"| | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Ingot R.png|32px]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 57 | |||
| style="background: #{{pearl color}}"| | |||
| style="background: #{{pearl color}}"| | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Cube R.png|32px]] | |||
| style="background: #{{pearl color}}"| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 59 | |||
| style="background: #{{pearl color}}"| | |||
| style="background: #{{pearl color}}"| | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Ingot EX.png|32px]] | |||
| Booster Ticket × 2 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 60 | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Gem.png|32px]] × 30 | |||
|Booster Ticket | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: #{{pearl color}}"| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 61 | |||
| style="background: #{{pearl color}}"| | |||
| style="background: #{{pearl color}}"| | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Rare Metal EX.png|32px]] | |||
| [[File:Pokemon Duel Rare Metal R.png|32px]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 63 | |||
| style="background: #{{pearl color}}"| | |||
| style="background: #{{pearl color}}"| | |||
| Booster Ticket × 3 | |||
| [[File:Pokemon Duel Ingot R.png|32px]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 65 | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Rare Metal R.png|32px]] | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Cube R.png|32px]] | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Ingot EX.png|32px]] | |||
| Groudon (80) | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 67 | |||
| style="background: #{{pearl color}}"| | |||
| style="background: #{{pearl color}}"| | |||
|colspan="2"|[[File:Pokemon Duel Rare Metal EX.png|32px]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 70 | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Ingot R.png|32px]] | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Rare Metal EX.png|32px]] | |||
| Dragonite (281) | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Ingot EX.png|32px]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
|75 | |||
|colspan="2"|Booster Ticket | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Ingot EX.png|32px]] × 2 | |||
|Cube EX | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 80 | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Cube R.png|32px]] | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Ingot EX.png|32px]] | |||
|colspan="2"|[[File:Pokemon Duel Rare Metal EX.png|32px]] × 2 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 85 | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Rare Metal EX.png|32px]] | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Gem.png|32px]] × 50 | |||
| Cube EX | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Ingot EX.png|32px]] × 2 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
|90 | |||
|Booster Ticket | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Ingot EX.png|32px]] | |||
|colspan="2"|[[File:Pokemon Duel Ingot EX.png|32px]] × 3 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 95 | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Ingot EX.png|32px]] | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Rare Metal EX.png|32px]] | |||
|colspan="2"|[[File:Pokemon Duel Rare Metal EX.png|32px]] × 3 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 100 | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Gem.png|32px]] × 30 | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Ingot EX.png|32px]] | |||
|colspan="2"|Cube EX | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 110 | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Ingot EX.png|32px]] | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Rare Metal EX.png|32px]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 120 | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Rare Metal EX.png|32px]] | |||
| Cube EX | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 130 | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Ingot EX.png|32px]] | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Ingot EX.png|32px]] × 2 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 140 | |||
|colspan="2"|[[File:Pokemon Duel Rare Metal EX.png|32px]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 150 | |||
| Cube EX | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Ingot EX.png|32px]] × 2 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 160 | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Ingot EX.png|32px]] × 2 | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Rare Metal EX.png|32px]] × 2 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 170 | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Rare Metal EX.png|32px]] | |||
| Cube EX | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 180 | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Ingot EX.png|32px]] × 2 | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Ingot EX.png|32px]] × 3 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 190 | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Rare Metal EX.png|32px]] × 2 | |||
|[[File:Pokemon Duel Rare Metal EX.png|32px]] × 3 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 200 | |||
| Cube EX | |||
| Cube EX × 2 | |||
|- | |||
! style="background: #{{pearl color light}}| Criteria | |||
! style="background: #{{pearl color light}}| Flying Gym | |||
! style="background: #{{pearl color light}}| Fighting Gym | |||
! style="background: #{{pearl color light}}| Dragon Gym | |||
! style="background: #{{pearl color light}}| Fire Gym | |||
! style="background: #{{pearl color light}}| Grass Gym | |||
! style="background: #{{pearl color light}}| Water Gym | |||
! style="background: #{{pearl color light}}| Rock Gym | |||
! style="background: #{{pearl color light}}| Dark Gym | |||
! style="background: #{{pearl color light}}| Ground Gym | |||
! style="background: #{{pearl color light}}| Electric Gym | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Gym Booster extras | |||
| Magikarp (198)<br/>Gyarados (163) | |||
| Deoxys (219) | |||
| Dragonair (280)<br/>Dragonite (281) | |||
| Groudon (80) | |||
| ??? | |||
| Kyogre (86) | |||
| ??? | |||
| Darkrai (67) | |||
| Feraligatr (60) | |||
| Elekid (200)<br/>Electivire (171) | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Continue-less win streak of 11 | |||
| colspan="10"|Trophy #5 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Ending ranking of 200000 or better | |||
| style="background: #{{pearl color}}"| | |||
| colspan="9"|Trophy #3 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Ending ranking of 40000 or better | |||
| style="background: #{{pearl color}}"| | |||
| colspan="9"|Trophy #2 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Ending ranking of 1200 or better | |||
| Trophy #3 | |||
| colspan="9"|Trophy #1 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Ending ranking of 400 or better | |||
| Trophy #2 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Ending ranking of 100 or better | |||
| Trophy #1 | |||
|} | |||
==Monthly Ranking Prizes== | ==Monthly Ranking Prizes== |