148
edits
Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
| Catch 10 unique Unown | | Catch 10 unique Unown | ||
| Catch 26 unique Unown | | Catch 26 unique Unown | ||
|- | |||
| [[Berry Master]] | |||
| Feed 10 [[Berries]] at Gyms | |||
| Feed 100 [[Berries]] at Gyms | |||
| Feed 1000 [[Berries]] at Gyms | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits