2,101
edits
Upratik 12 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 868: | Line 868: | ||
| style="white-space:nowrap" | November 18, 2016 | | style="white-space:nowrap" | November 18, 2016 | ||
| {{pmin|the Arab world|Bahrain}}, {{pmin|Israel}}, {{pmin|the Arab world|Jordan}}, {{pmin|the Arab world|Kuwait}}, {{pmin|the Arab world|Lebanon}}, {{pmin|the Arab world|Oman}}, {{pmin|the Arab world|Qatar}}, {{pmin|the Arab world|United Arab Emirates}} | | {{pmin|the Arab world|Bahrain}}, {{pmin|Israel}}, {{pmin|the Arab world|Jordan}}, {{pmin|the Arab world|Kuwait}}, {{pmin|the Arab world|Lebanon}}, {{pmin|the Arab world|Oman}}, {{pmin|the Arab world|Qatar}}, {{pmin|the Arab world|United Arab Emirates}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| December 14, 2016 | |||
| {{pmin|South Asia|India}}<ref>[https://nianticlabs.com/blog/autumn/ Goodbye Summer, Hello Fall! - Niantic, Inc.]</ref> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 2016 | | 2016 | ||
| {{pmin|Russia}}<ref>[http://www.pokemon.com/ru/pokemon-video-games/pokemon-go/ Pokémon GO - Pokemon.com] (Russian)</ref> | | {{pmin|Russia}}<ref>[http://www.pokemon.com/ru/pokemon-video-games/pokemon-go/ Pokémon GO - Pokemon.com] (Russian)</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #{{blue color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" colspan="3" | | ! style="background: #{{blue color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" colspan="3" | |
edits