6
edits
(Added a Section for music) |
|||
Line 434: | Line 434: | ||
==Staff== | ==Staff== | ||
{{main|Staff of Pokémon Colosseum}} | {{main|Staff of Pokémon Colosseum}} | ||
===Music=== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background:#b6cae4; border: 3px solid #cfdced" | |||
! Tack No. | |||
! Track Title (English) | |||
! Composer | |||
! Arranger | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 1 | |||
| Title Screen: Main Theme | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 2 | |||
| Opening Demo | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 3 | |||
| Main Menu | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 4 | |||
| Stealing the Snatching Machine | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 5 | |||
| Outskirt Stand | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 6 | |||
| Breaking News 1 | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 7 | |||
| Battle! (Friendly Battle) | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 8 | |||
| Victory! (Battle) | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 9 | |||
| World Map | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 10 | |||
| Battle! (Trainer Battle) | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 11 | |||
| Level Up! | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 12 | |||
| Rui Joins! | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 13 | |||
| Phenac City | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 14 | |||
| Pokémon Center | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 15 | |||
| Pokémon Healed | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 16 | |||
| Trainer School | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 17 | |||
| Obtained an Item! | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 18 | |||
| Es Cade's Theme | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 19 | |||
| Snagem Hideout | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 20 | |||
| Cipher Syndicate | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 21 | |||
| Miror B.'s Retro Groove | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 22 | |||
| Snagged! | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 23 | |||
| Battle! (Cipher Peon) | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 24 | |||
| Pyrite Town | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 25 | |||
| Pyrite Building | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 26 | |||
| Colosseum Battle Intro (Round 1) | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 27 | |||
| Colosseum Battle Intro (Round 2) | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 28 | |||
| Colosseum Battle Intro (Round 3) | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 29 | |||
| Colosseum Battle Intro (Round 4) | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 30 | |||
| Battle! (Colosseum Round 3) | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 31 | |||
| Battle! (Cipher Admin) | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 32 | |||
| Mirakle B. Imitation Groove | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 33 | |||
| Fadeen the Fortuneteller | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 34 | |||
| Evolution | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 35 | |||
| Congratulations! Your Pokémon Evolved! | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 36 | |||
| Agate Village | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 37 | |||
| Relic Forest in Danger | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 38 | |||
| Relic Forest | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 39 | |||
| Time Flute | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 40 | |||
| Purified! | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 41 | |||
| Mt. Battle Rest Room | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 42 | |||
| Mt. Battle | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 43 | |||
| Shadow Pokémon Lab | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 44 | |||
| Shadow Pokémon Lab Alarm | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 45 | |||
| The Under | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 46 | |||
| Breaking News 2 | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 47 | |||
| Realgam Tower | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 48 | |||
| Nascour's Theme | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 49 | |||
| Evice Theme | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 50 | |||
| Battle! (Evice) | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 51 | |||
| Ending Theme | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 52 | |||
| The End | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 53 | |||
| Staff Credits (Japan) | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 54 | |||
| Staff Credits (US/PAL) | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 55 | |||
| Menu (Battle Mode) | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 56 | |||
| Battle! (VS. Mode 1) | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 57 | |||
| Battle! (VS. Mode 2) | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 58 | |||
| Battle! (VS. Mode 3) | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 59 | |||
| Virtual | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 60 | |||
| PDA Mail Notification 1 | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 61 | |||
| PDA Mail Notification 2 | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 62 | |||
| PDA Mail Notification 3 | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 63 | |||
| PDA Mail Notification 4 | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 64 | |||
| PDA Mail Notification 5 | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 65 | |||
| PDA Mail Notification 6 | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 66 | |||
| PDA Mail Notification 7 | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 67 | |||
| PDA Mail Notification 8 | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 68 | |||
| PDA Mail Notification 9 | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 69 | |||
| PDA Mail Notification 10 | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 70 | |||
| Breaking News! (3) | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 71 | |||
| Snagged! (Alt) | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
| Tsukasa Tawada | |||
|} | |||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== |
edits